The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/21/2019
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
41
7/18/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 0 0 49.21 $7,127.00
2 Charlie Jones DEXTER BWP 0 0 50.58 $5,701.60
3 Jimmy Jean ARAMIS D'AVRIL DWB 0 4 51.1 $4,276.20
4 Julie Welles NOUVELLE SF 0 8 48.01 $2,850.80
5 Simon Buckley ELIA 0 8 50.89 $1,995.56
6 Benjamin Clark JANCOVICA 0 Eli $1,567.94
7 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE 1 $1,140.32
8 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SBS 4 $855.24
9 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE KWPN 4 $855.24
10 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z 4 $712.70
11 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK ZANG 4 $712.70
12 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 4 $712.70
13 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON BWP 4
14 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM SF 5
15 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION 5
16 Carlos Catalan Casanovas SANDANO 2 6
17 Francisco Jacome Vasques VARENNES D'ARGONNE 8
18 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA 8
19 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE ANGLO EURO 8
20 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 8
21 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 8
22 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY SF 8
23 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 8
24 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE SF 8
25 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN SF 8
26 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 9
27 Catherine Strom GI GI VAN'T GROOT AST OLDENBURG 10
28 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY 12
29 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 12
30 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL 12
31 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY SF 12
32 Etienne Princen CONTRO D'HOUTVELD 13
33 Karim Florent Laghouag TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR 21
34 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 26
35 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 38
36 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS SF Ret
36 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC Ret
38 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 BWP Eli
38 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO Eli
38 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 Eli
38 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE WESTF Eli