The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/12/2019
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
69
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK WESTF 0 0 36.5 $7,127.00
2 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SBS 0 0 36.81 $5,701.60
3 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 0 0 37.69 $4,276.20
4 Alix Ragot COCO RICO SF 0 0 39.48 $2,850.80
5 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT KWPN 0 4 37.47 $1,995.56
6 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE KWPN 0 4 37.61 $1,567.94
7 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA 0 4 37.88 $1,140.32
8 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 0 4 38.79 $855.24
9 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 0 4 39.27 $855.24
10 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO BWP 0 4 39.36 $712.70
11 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV 0 4 40.19 $712.70
12 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA OS 0 4 41.12 $712.70
13 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE SWB 0 8 38.01 $114.03
14 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 1 $114.03
15 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 1 $114.03
16 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE SF 1 $114.03
17 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION BWP 1 $114.03
18 Nicolas Tayol QUEENSLAND Z 1 $114.03
19 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB ZANG 1
20 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE 1
21 Stanislas De Zuchowicz Cne VALCO DE RIVERLAND SF 2
22 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON 4
23 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 4
24 Lauren Hough PALOMA 4
25 Alain Jufer IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT HOLST 4
26 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME BWP 4
27 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 4
28 Margaux Rocuet BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU BWP 4
29 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4
30 Clementine Bost BALASKA DES ALEURS HANN 4
31 Alexandra Francart VALSE DE BLAGNY 4
32 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 4
33 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS 5
34 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY SF 5
35 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O SF 5
36 Maiju Mallat LUDVIG 2 SBS 5
37 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE WESTF 5
38 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES 5
39 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 6
40 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY 8
41 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 8
42 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' SF 8
43 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS 8
44 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 8
45 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH HANN 8
46 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' SF 8
47 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE SF 9
48 Tomas Couve-Correa VOISINE DE NORMANDIE SF 9
49 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN SF 9
50 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE SF 9
51 Robert Bevis KONDY BWP 9
52 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 9
53 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES AA 10
54 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 12
55 Romain Duguet QUEBELLO D SF 12
56 Olivier Guillon ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 12
57 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z BWP 13
58 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU 13
59 Loup Briffaut RAVEL DE PANTOMIME 16
60 Aurelia Loser BLOW UP DE BANUEL SF 16
61 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 30
62 Julien Anquetin FERMELO Ret
62 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 Ret
62 Kyle Timm KANTANIE BLOFAGNU Z HANN Ret
62 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS Ret
62 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SBS Ret
67 Jerome Maurel VARSOVIE DU THOT Eli
67 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT SF Eli
67 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO Eli