The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/29/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
66
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY KWPN 0 0 37.28 $7,526.12
2 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF 0 0 37.94 $6,020.90
3 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO KWPN 0 0 38.06 $4,515.67
4 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF 0 0 38.32 $3,010.45
5 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 0 0 39.81 $2,107.31
6 Guillaume Batillat URANE HANN 0 4 38.96 $1,655.74
7 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO SF 0 4 39.71 $1,204.18
8 Simon Buckley ELIA HOLST 0 4 40.07 $903.13
9 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 1 $903.13
10 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 1 $752.61
11 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 1 $752.61
12 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA SF 2 $752.61
13 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI SF 4 $120.41
14 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE BWP 4 $120.41
15 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE AA 4 $120.41
16 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE 4 $120.41
17 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 4 $120.41
18 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE SF 5
19 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL 5
20 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES SF 5
21 Guido Franchi LACOX SF 5
22 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 5
23 Peter Moloney CRUMLEY OLDENBURG 5
24 Charlotte Gastaldi VIP KERVEC HANN 5
25 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO 5
26 James Smith FLINSTERING KWPN 6
27 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E KWPN 6
28 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN HOLST 6
29 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE AA 8
30 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO SF 8
31 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF 8
32 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES KWPN 8
33 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 8
34 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN SBS 8
35 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 8
36 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SF 9
37 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER SF 9
38 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE BWP 9
39 Carlos Catalan CLARICO AA 9
40 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 9
41 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA SF 10
42 Axel Van Colen ALOHA DU DAME 10
43 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 13
44 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH ZANG 13
45 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT BWP 14
46 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 15
47 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO SBS 16
48 Shady Ghrayeb TAIWAN DU LANDEY 16
49 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT QUICKTIME SF 17
50 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK 17
51 Tim Stockdale TADEUS SF 17
52 Vincent Balleux AMERICANO DE KREISKER 17
53 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 17
54 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 31
55 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 SF Ret
55 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE AES Ret
55 Max Routledge WARRIORS GLORY SF Ret
55 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA AES Ret
55 Caroline Di Vittorio AUBURN DES ROSIERS SF Ret
55 Thomas Lambert TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Ret
55 Clement Mernier VINCI DE COUEPUR SF Ret
55 Thibault Tardieux TISMY DES SABLONS Ret
55 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH Ret
64 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo PRIAM DE CHASNAY BWP Eli
64 Chiara Amor DEVONPORT 2 SF Eli
64 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE HOLST Eli