Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FLINTFIELDS FARM GRAND PRIX

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
7/28/2019
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Alan Wade
38
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre IBABCO HANN 0 0 35.89 $23,496.00
2 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BWP 0 0 35.99 $14,240.00
3 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 0 0 38.24 $10,680.00
4 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF SF 0 0 40.47 $7,120.00
5 Tanner Korotkin ARMAGEDON ZANG 0 4 36.2 $4,272.00
6 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN KWPN 0 4 37.16 $3,204.00
7 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.02 $2,136.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD IRISH SPOR 0 4 40.28 $1,780.00
9 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z OLDENBURG 0 8 38.05 $1,424.00
10 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO ZANGERSHEI 0 Eli $1,424.00
11 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE HOLSTEINER 4 $712.00
12 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN HOLSTEINER 4 $712.00
13 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER SF 4
14 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 DUTCH WARM 4
15 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO HOLSTEINER 4
16 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA BELGIAN WA 4
17 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN CDLS 4
18 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO BELGIAN WA 4
19 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 4
20 Willie Tynan FREYA KWPN 4
21 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE DUTCH WARM 4
22 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE HANOVERIAN 4
23 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 WESTF 4
24 Schuyler Riley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD OLDBG 5
25 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO SELLE FRAN 5
26 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 8
27 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES SELLE FRAN 9
28 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 SELLE FRAN 9
29 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL RHINELANDE 9
30 Andrew C. Welles GABLITZ P SF 9
31 Tomas Yofre CARESSE Z DUTCH WARM 12
32 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND ZANGERSHEI 12
33 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY WESTPHALIA 12
34 Briley Koerner FOR JEF VD WEZELSE HOLSTEINER 12
35 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' BWP 17
36 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD BELGIAN WA Ret
36 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS BELGIAN WA Ret
36 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 KWPN Ret