Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FIDELITY INVESTMENTS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/9/2019
CSI5* WEF 5FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
40
2/6/2019 - 2/10/2019
3.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 OLDDENBURG 0 0 33.13 $129,030.00
2 Kent Farrington GAZELLE WESTF 0 0 33.571 $78,200.00
3 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BWP 0 0 34.423 $58,650.00
4 Conor Swail FLOWER IRISH SPOR 0 0 34.698 $39,100.00
5 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BWP 0 0 34.897 $23,460.00
6 Daniel Coyle QUINTIN SF 0 0 34.901 $17,595.00
7 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 0 34.975 $11,730.00
8 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 38.857 $9,775.00
9 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.717 $7,820.00
10 Beezie Madden COACH OLDBG 0 4 33.524 $7,820.00
11 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS HOLSTEINER 0 4 34.011 $3,910.00
12 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO OS 0 4 34.289 $3,910.00
13 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE OS 0 4 34.865
14 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE WARMBLOOD 0 4 35.049
15 Karen Polle SARI HOLSTEINER 0 4 35.229
16 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO SELLE FRAN 0 4 36.516
17 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS OS 0 4 45.06
18 Lucas Porter C HUNTER DEUTCHES S 0 22 57.556
19 Tiffany Foster FIGOR BELGIAN WA 1
20 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS KWPN 4
21 Lauren Hough WATERFORD LA SILLA 4
22 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY KWPN 4
23 Margie Engle DICAS OLDBG 4
24 Susan Horn BALINTORE RHINELANDE 4
25 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z KWPN 4
26 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD ZANG 4
27 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z BWBS 4
28 Brian Cournane ARMIK OLDENBURG 4
29 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II OLDENBURG 5
30 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS HANOVERIAN 5
31 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 ISH 8
32 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WESTPHALIA 8
33 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO KWPN 8
34 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF HOLST 8
35 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 BELGIAN WA 8
36 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLSTEINER 9
37 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE OLDENBURG 12
38 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 12
39 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HOLST Ret
40 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z ZANG Eli