US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FEI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - 2ND COMPETITION

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/11/2022
NAT ECCO FEI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - HERNING, DEN
102
8/6/2022 - 8/14/2022
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 0 0
1 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 0 0
1 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT 0 0
4 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 0 1
5 Jur Vrieling LONG JOHN SILVER 3 HOLST 0 2
5 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO 0 2
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z ESHB 0 4
7 Harrie Smolders MONACO 4 0
7 Ben Maher FALTIC HB HOLSTEINER 0 4
7 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 4 0
7 Simon Delestre CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER 0 4
7 Pius Schwizer VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 0 4
7 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z SF 4 0
14 Cian O'Connor C VIER 2 ZANGERSHEI 0 5
14 Denis Lynch BROOKLYN HEIGHTS HOLST 4 1
14 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE BWP 4 1
17 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA HOLSTEINER 4 2
18 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB KWPN 4 4
18 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 HOLST 8 0
18 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA DUTCH WARM 4 4
18 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 4 4
18 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 4 4
18 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 0 8
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 4 4
18 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD 0 8
18 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 8 0
18 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 8
18 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 0 8
18 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON KWPN 0 8
30 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX BWP 4 5
31 Kristaps Neretnieks VALOUR 4 7
32 Kevin Staut SCUDERIA 1918 VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE WESTF 0 12
32 Amy Millar TRUMAN SF 4 8
32 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE SF 4 8
32 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY BELGIAN WA 0 12
32 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 4 8
32 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN 0 12
32 Edouard Schmitz QUNO SBS 4 8
39 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z HOLST 4 9
39 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 5 8
41 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS KWPN 5 10
41 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 4 11
43 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 8 8
43 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR SF 4 12
43 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL UNKNOWN 12 4
43 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S 4 12
47 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR SP 4 13
48 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES SF 4 14
48 Federico Fernandez ROMEO 4 14
50 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4 16
51 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 12 9
51 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 5 16
53 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 4 29
54 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH OS 10 26
55 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON HANN 4 34
56 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 OLDENBURG 4 39
57 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA 0 Eli
57 Beth Underhill NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 0 Eli
57 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 Ret
57 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D DEUTCHES S 0 Ret
57 Daniel Coyle LEGACY SCSL 2 Ret
62 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS ZANG 8 WD
62 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 4 WD
64 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 1
65 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 4
65 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4
65 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 4
65 Patricio Pasquel BABEL OLDENBURG 4
69 Koki Saito CALCENTO CCDM 8
69 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES OS 8
69 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF SBS 8
69 Eiken Sato CHILENSKY 8
69 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 8
69 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 8
69 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 8
76 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT BAVARIAN W 9
76 Katie Laurie DJANGO II 9
78 Lillie Keenan ARGAN DE BELIARD 11
78 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 11
80 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca FINN LENTE 12
80 Ashlee Bond KAROLINE OF BALLMORE KWPN 12
80 James Arkins EUROSTAR 1 BELGIAN WA 12
80 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE 12
80 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 12
80 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z AWHA 12
86 Patrik Majher CLAUDE ZANG 16
86 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 16
88 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 17
88 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE HOLST 17
90 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 19
91 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY 20
91 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 20
91 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 20
94 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR PZHK 23
95 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSEREYCK 33
96 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL Eli
96 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY Eli
96 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO Ret
96 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL Ret
96 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF Ret
96 Jos Verlooy IGOR Eli
96 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS BWP Ret