Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FALSTERBO GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/12/2019
CSIO5* FALSTERBO - FALSTERBO, SWE
50
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
6.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.55 $75,261.12
2 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SBS 0 0 42.79 $45,612.80
3 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 ZANG 0 0 44.05 $34,209.60
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BAVAR 0 0 44.71 $22,806.40
5 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z HOLST 0 0 46.66 $13,683.84
6 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 ZANG 0 0 48.51 $10,262.88
7 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK WESTF 0 0 53.33 $6,841.92
8 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 1 0 50.32 $5,701.60
9 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY BWP 4 0 43.7 $4,561.28
10 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS AES 1 4 53.45 $4,561.28
11 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON HANOVERIAN 0 8 45.43 $2,280.64
12 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V OS 4 8 44.87 $2,280.64
13 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF KWPN 0 16 47.78 $228.06
14 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW BWP 4
15 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF SWB 4
16 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE BWP 4
17 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO KWPN 4
18 Catherine Tyree BOKAI SCSL 4
19 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. 4
20 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE ZANG 4
21 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL SF 4
22 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL KWPN 4
23 Beat Mandli DSARIE SF 4
24 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL KWPN 5
25 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS SF 5
26 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 5
27 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F HOLST 8
28 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA OLDBG 8
29 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z BWP 8
30 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 ZANG 8
31 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D HOLST 8
32 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE KWPN 8
33 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K WESTF 9
34 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA DWB 9
35 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HOLST 11
36 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD DEUTSCHES 12
37 Andreas Schou A-GIRL 12
38 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 12
39 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 13
40 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC HOLST 13
41 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON CZEWB 16
42 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 16
43 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SF 16
44 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 16
45 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK KWPN 17
46 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 24
47 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA SBS Ret
47 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO Ret
49 Paolo Paini KONSTOP Eli
49 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE Eli