Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EXLOO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
1/9/2022
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
46
1/5/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA WESTF 0 0 33.96 $7,247.23
2 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 0 0 35.47 $5,797.78
3 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 36.93 $4,348.34
4 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 0 0 36.96 $2,898.89
5 Ernesto Canseco GULLIT HBC 0 0 37.31 $2,029.22
6 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 0 0 37.57 $1,594.39
7 Mans Thijssen HELLO HANN 0 0 38.11 $1,159.56
8 Toni Hassmann COCO CHANEL 0 0 40.43 $869.67
9 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 0 4 36.63 $869.67
10 Matt Garrigan QUICKCHIN WH Z 0 4 38.27 $724.72
11 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 ZANG 0 4 42.12 $724.72
12 Pim Mulder GYPSY D' USANCE 0 4 42.18 $724.72
13 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 4 42.31
14 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 0 4 46.9
15 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 0 Ret
15 Sander Geerink GLOBAL WESTF 0 Ret
17 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 1
18 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 1
19 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV WESTF 1
20 Tamara Klop HAPPY HANDSOME 4
21 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 4
22 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 4
23 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER THOROUGHBR 4
24 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI KWPN 4
25 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
26 Aniek Diks GREENDAY BWP 4
27 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL KWPN 4
28 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 5
29 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 6
30 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 7
31 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 8
32 Julian De Boer ISIS KWPN 8
33 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 8
34 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ DSP 8
35 Tom Schellekens FIARABO HOLST 8
36 Lennard De Boer ISAPARDI VDL KWPN 9
37 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 9
38 Berber Dijkman IM SPECIAL 10
39 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert ERUNELLA D 11
40 Conor Drain IMAGINE 14
41 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 18
42 Christoff Gangl ISABEL LADY M 32
43 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE Eli
43 Henk Frederiks HABAB Ret
43 Thomas Gangl GIGIAMO Ret
43 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 Ret