Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EXLOO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/5/2020
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
54
9/1/2020 - 9/5/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO ZANG 0 0 37.54 $7,241.03
2 Chantal Regter QUILANDO 0 0 38.55 $5,792.82
3 James Billington HARWICH VDL OLDBG 0 0 39.33 $4,344.61
4 Monique Van Den Broek BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 39.41 $2,896.41
5 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 0 40.29 $2,027.48
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CHAP II AES 0 0 40.59 $1,593.02
7 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 0 0 41.48 $1,158.56
8 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS KWPN 0 0 43.2 $868.92
9 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 0 4 38.94 $868.92
10 Peter Olthof EROS W KWPN 0 4 42.79 $724.10
11 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 4 44.72 $724.10
12 Mel Thijssen GO GO JUMBO-M 0 8 41.89 $724.10
13 Lennard De Boer HERCULES 1 $114.03
14 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 1 $114.03
15 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M HOLSTEINER 4
16 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 4
17 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE KWPN 4
18 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS AES 4
19 Jesse Luther NAYLA 4
20 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR 4
21 Bas Van der Aa HAKKINEN N 4
22 Amelie Ottens QUINTUS 133 4
23 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
24 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE KWPN 4
25 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 5
26 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 5
27 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH SHBGB 5
28 Nano Healy HELSINKI V.D.0. 5
29 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 5
30 Glenn Knoester GAIUS VAN DE HAGENHORST 5
31 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 8
32 Nathalie Van Der Mei GRAND-DESSERT KWPN 8
33 Julia Plate LIMBISKIT 2 8
34 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie FESTUS 8
35 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 8
36 Megan Laseur CASSANDRA 352 9
37 Ben Schroder GRODINO 9
38 Janina Dinauer CON MARINO 9
39 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 9
40 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES 9
41 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 12
42 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W SF 12
43 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS WESTF 12
44 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 13
45 Stijn Roelink SOUPLESSE ZANG 13
46 Rink-Jan Dijkstra CELINE KWPN 13
47 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 14
48 Stefanie Heins GUTASCHA ZANG 16
49 Lysanne Kruizinga ERUNELLA D 17
50 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 21
51 Alexa Larkin HERE I AM Ret
51 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC SWB Ret
51 Steven Veldhuis HOSELINDE KWPN Ret
51 Jeroen Dubbeldam BONNIE M Z Ret