Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP INDIVIDUAL RD 1

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
8/23/2017
NAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GOTEBORG, SWE
80
8/21/2017 - 8/27/2017
8.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN HOLST 0 75.7 $15,659.40
2 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT SBS 0 76.88 $12,527.52
3 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SF 0 77.04 $9,395.64
4 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA HANN 0 77.37 $6,263.76
5 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC SWB 0 77.52 $4,384.63
6 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN SBS 0 79.41 $3,445.06
7 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 KWPN 0 79.76 $2,505.50
8 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z WESTF 0 79.89 $1,879.12
9 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO ZANG 0 80.02 $1,879.12
10 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK SWB 0 80.2 $1,565.94
11 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES BWP 0 80.25 $1,565.94
12 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SF 0 80.47 $1,565.94
13 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL SF 0 81.16 $195.74
14 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 HOLST 0 81.21 $195.74
15 Alberto Zorzi CORNETTO K HOLST 0 81.34 $195.74
16 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HANN 0 81.91 $195.74
17 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC ZANG 0 82.35 $195.74
18 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME 0 82.66 $195.74
19 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN SBS 0 82.86 $195.74
20 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST BWP 0 83.01 $195.74
21 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 0 83.02
22 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 SF 0 83.21
23 Manuel Fernandez-Saro U WATCH HANN 0 83.23
24 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE SBS 0 83.38
25 Pieter Devos ESPOIR ZANG 0 83.79
26 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BWP 0 84.14
27 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 84.19
28 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY BWP 0 84.27
29 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI SF 0 84.65
30 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 84.68
31 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z AES 0 84.74
32 Gregory Wathelet COREE ZANG 0 85
33 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES WESTF 0 85.07
34 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA HOLST 0 85.37
35 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM KWPN 0 85.46
36 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE KWPN 0 85.66
37 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS PZHK 0 85.75
38 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 SF 0 85.8
39 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SWB 0 85.81
40 Maria Madenova KS CORADINA SBS 0 86.24
41 Rene Tebbel COSUN LATVIAN 0 86.3
42 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 0 86.33
43 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY SBS 0 87.18
44 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA OLDBG 0 87.6
45 Andreas Schou HAZEL BS KWPN 0 88.09
46 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ DWB 0 88.27
47 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II HSH 0 88.33
48 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 0 88.39
49 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 88.43
50 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO BWP 0 88.81
51 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HANN 0 90.07
52 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL WESTF 0 90.15
53 Balasz Horvath ZORDON SF 0 90.69
54 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HSH 0 90.81
55 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE HOLST 0 91.39
56 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE BWP 0 91.44
57 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO SF 0 91.49
58 Ulrich Kirchhoff FERRERO VAN OVERIS ASSI 0 91.82
59 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON BELGIAN WA 0 92.1
60 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V 0 92.2
61 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL BWP 0 92.95
62 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z SF 0 93.15
63 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO ZANG 0 93.22
64 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU OLDBG 0 94.07
65 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD WESTF 0 94.1
66 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY OS 0 94.48
67 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 0 94.88
68 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET DSP 0 95.34
69 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 0 96.25
70 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE OLDBG 0 96.33
71 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN 0 96.56
72 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K NWB 0 97.66
73 Joao Chuva ANTONIO DWB 0 99.15
74 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN 0 99.51
75 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP OS 0 101.15
76 Thomas Velin CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND SWB 0 102.88
77 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BWP 0 104.05
78 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY 0 113.19
79 Natalia Simonia KLEN BWP 0 119.21
80 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 TRAK Eli