Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ESCHWEILER GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/29/2018
CSI3* ESCHWEILER - ESCHWEILER, GER
57
4/25/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS HANN 0 0 43.75 $16,557.47
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA SF 0 0 44.47 $13,245.98
3 Sebastian Adams CARLO OS 0 0 44.93 $9,934.48
4 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HOLST 0 4 43.29 $6,622.99
5 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF KWPN 0 8 44.04 $4,636.09
6 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 1 $3,642.64
7 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 1 $2,649.19
8 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO HOLST 1 $1,986.89
9 John Whitaker ORNELLAIA 1 $1,986.89
10 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER HOLST 1 $1,655.74
11 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO RHEIN 2 $1,655.74
12 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 4 $1,655.74
13 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 KWPN 5 $144.50
14 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 5 $144.50
15 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 KWPN 5 $144.50
16 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HANN 5
17 Pieter Clemens ICARUS BWP 5
18 Tiffany Foster DONJO BWP 5
19 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 KWPN 5
20 Alison Barton ROMA IV HOLST 5
21 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 5
22 Hans-Jorn Ottens EDONJA G OLDBG 5
23 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER KWPN 6
24 Amke Stroman NEVER AGAIN 5 BWP 6
25 Richard Barton DONATA DSP 6
26 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 9
27 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 9
28 Maximilian Weishaupt LUKE MC DONALD AES 9
29 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 9
30 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN ZANG 9
31 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN OLDBG 9
32 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 9
33 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 9
34 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 OS 11
35 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY HOLST 12
36 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH BWP 13
37 Andre Sakakini BESTINOV VL ZANG 13
38 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 13
39 Anna Gorbacheva CURT 13 BWP 13
40 Philip Houston CHALANDA OLDBG 13
41 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 OS 13
42 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 MECKL 14
43 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET HOLST 17
44 Atsushi Sakata CASARINJO SF 18
45 Alice Tapper QUINCY HOLST 20
46 Linn Widmark COLEBURN SWB 20
47 Morgane Dassio LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SWB 21
48 Mike Patrick Leichle HAZEL BS SBS 33
49 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON DWB Ret
49 Sarah Nagel Tornau BAQUERO 6 ISH Ret
49 Georgia Founta BUDAPEST 5 WESTF Ret
49 Govett Triggol C ULTRA HSH Ret
49 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 HOLST Ret
49 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX ZANG Ret
49 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 SSH Ret
49 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE HANN Ret
49 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL HANN Ret