Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENTE CUP-ROUND VIII

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/28/2019
CSIO 4* WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Steve Stephens
66
2/26/2019 - 3/3/2019
2.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CLINTA HOLST 0 72.52 $11,880.00
2 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE OLDENBURG 0 74.63 $7,200.00
3 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OS 0 75.33 $5,400.00
4 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 HANN 0 75.49 $3,600.00
5 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE 0 76.04 $2,160.00
6 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE OS 0 76.08 $1,620.00
7 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 HOLST 0 76.91 $1,080.00
8 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH HOLSTEINER 0 77.62 $900.00
9 Rowan Willis EVERSE W KWPN 0 78.55 $720.00
10 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK KWPN 0 79.9 $540.00
10 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 0 79.9 $540.00
12 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION SBS 0 80.35 $360.00
13 Amy Millar TRUMAN ISH 0 80.69 $100.00
14 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE SF 0 81.21 $100.00
15 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO 0 81.67 $100.00
16 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL 1 82.86 $100.00
17 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO KWPN 1 83.24 $100.00
18 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 RHEINLANDE 1 85.14
19 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO HOLST 2 84.28
20 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE ZANGERSHEI 2 87.48
21 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BH 4 71.54
22 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO 4 73.41
23 Hector Florentino VENUS SF 4 75.26
24 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 4 75.42
25 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 4 75.84
26 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO BWP 4 76.1
27 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HOLSTEINER 4 76.25
28 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SELLE FRAN 4 76.53
29 Daniel Bluman ENTANO WESTPHALIA 4 76.65
30 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ KWPN 4 76.69
31 Margie Engle DICAS SI 4 76.83
32 Daniel Coyle FARREL RHINELANDE 4 76.92
33 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 4 81.18
34 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA ZANGERSHEI 4 81.25
35 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN 5 84.43
36 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BWP 6 86.62
37 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN IRISH SPOR 6 87.67
38 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 SELLE FRAN 6 88.38
39 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BAVAR 8 73.26
40 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HANN 8 74.36
41 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S 8 75.04
42 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 8 75.12
43 Beezie Madden COACH WARMBLOOD 8 75.95
44 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLSTEINER 8 77.35
45 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER BELGIAN WA 8 77.55
46 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT DUTCH WARM 8 78.71
47 Susan Horn BALINTORE DUTCH WARM 8 79.81
48 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 9 82.46
49 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO BWP 9 85.77
50 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT MECKLENBUR 10 86.4
51 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA SF 10 86.46
52 Mario Onate CHACCOUBET SF 10 89.98
53 Eduardo Menezes H5 UCHINGO OLDBG 12 75.22
54 Adrienne Sternlicht FANTAST SBS 12 75.47
55 Lorenzo De Luca CHEINDIRA BELGIAN WA 12 75.62
56 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE SBS 12 80.37
57 Kent Farrington EMMERTON KWPN 12 80.83
58 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 KWPN 14 86.2
59 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA WESTF 16 81.7
60 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO SF 17 82.32
61 Kelli Cruciotti CICERO'S ELECTRIC HOLST 17 83.09
62 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 WARMBLOOD 17 83.13
63 Georgina Bloomberg CESSNA 24 WESTF 20 79.54
64 Noel Vanososte TOUT BLEU DE VAINS HANOVERIAN 22 87.49
65 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE SELLE FRAN 22 104.43
66 Lauren Hough PALOMA BWP Ret