Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND VII

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/21/2019
CSI5* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
55
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
3.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z OLDBG 0 0 38.1 $44,220.00
2 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V 0 0 38.55 $26,800.00
3 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE WESTF 0 0 38.8 $20,100.00
4 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE 0 0 38.91 $13,400.00
5 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 UNKNOWN 0 0 48.88 $8,040.00
6 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY OLDBG 0 4 38.8 $6,030.00
7 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 38.99 $4,020.00
8 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA ZANG 0 4 39.02 $3,350.00
9 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT LA SILLA 0 4 40.14 $2,680.00
10 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V HANN 0 4 40.97 $2,680.00
11 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 WESTPHALIA 0 4 43.11 $1,340.00
12 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S WESTPHALIA 0 4 45.02 $1,340.00
13 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 0 8 46.73 $1,340.00
14 Margie Engle ROYCE ISH 0 WD $446.66
14 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA OLDENBURG 0 WD $446.66
14 Beat Mandli DSARIE OLDENBURG 0 WD $446.66
17 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN 4
18 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W KWPN 4
19 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE 4
20 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 AES 4
21 Karen Polle SARI HOLSTEINER 4
22 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO SELLE FRAN 4
23 Brian Cournane ARMIK OS 4
24 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO OLDENBURG 4
25 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU 4
26 McLain Ward TRADITION DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
27 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE SF 4
28 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN OLDENBURG 4
29 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE HANN 4
30 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z 4
31 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN ZANG 4
32 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS KWPN 4
33 Daniel Coyle QUINTIN BRAND 4
34 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY 5
35 Andrew Kocher DUNDALK OLDBG 8
36 Lauren Hough VALINSKI S ISH 8
37 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK DWB 8
38 Alison Robitaille ACE 8
39 Tiffany Foster VICTOR KWPN 8
40 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 8
41 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH BWP 8
42 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V KWPN 8
43 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS KWPN 8
44 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE SF 8
45 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE 9
46 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BELGIAN WA 10
47 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL BWP 12
48 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN OS 12
49 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC SF 12
50 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL BWP 13
51 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN BWP 15
52 Rodrigo Pessoa CALIFORNIA 19 KWPN 23
53 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY GERMAN WAR 30
54 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HANN Ret
55 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 SBS Eli