The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND VI

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
2/14/2019
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anna Catalina Harris Cruz
61
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT HANN 0 0 34.591 $11,880.00
2 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BAVARIAN W 0 0 36.772 $7,200.00
3 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF OLDENBURG 0 0 38.012 $5,400.00
4 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS BWP 0 0 39.412 $3,600.00
5 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 0 4 35.761 $2,160.00
6 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 KWPN 0 4 38.32 $1,620.00
7 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL OLDBG 0 4 39.903 $1,080.00
8 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN KWPN 0 4 40.102 $900.00
9 Andrew Bourns KOULTAN DE TORRES BWP 0 4 40.926 $720.00
10 Susan Horn KS CORADINA UNKNOWN 0 4 41.007 $720.00
11 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL LATVIAN 0 WD $273.33
11 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM KWPN 0 WD $273.33
11 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL UNKNOWN 0 WD $273.33
14 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS SF 4 $100.00
15 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE 4 $100.00
16 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P SELLE FRAN 4 $100.00
17 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DEUTSCHES 4
18 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE WESTPHALIA 4
19 William Whitaker RMF ECHO HOLST 4
20 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER BELGIAN WA 4
21 Ali Wolff CASALL 4
22 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 4
23 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM BELGIAN WA 4
24 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY KWPN 4
25 Kent Farrington EMMERTON SBS 4
26 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA KWPN 4
27 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA RHEINLANDE 4
28 Jonathon Millar BONZAY HOLST 4
29 Andrew Kocher ABELONE O.T. LOWLANDS Z DWB 4
30 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED WARMBLOOD 4
31 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI ISH 4
32 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS MORGAN 4
33 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI BRAND 4
34 Tiffany Foster VICTOR AWO 5
35 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 5
36 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI 5
37 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 8
38 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 8
39 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HANN 8
40 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD WARMBLOOD 8
41 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ 8
42 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE WARMBLOOD 8
43 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE KWPN 8
44 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE BH 8
45 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ 8
46 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON SI 8
47 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS SELLE FRAN 8
48 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE OLDENBURG 8
49 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE WESTF 8
50 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SWEDISH WA 9
51 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS SF 12
52 Tomas Yofre FANTASY 12
53 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES 12
54 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE SF 12
55 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ SBS 12
56 Lorenzo De Luca EVITA VAN'T ZOGGEHOF ISH 12
57 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE 13
58 Daniel Coyle LEILANI HOLSTEINER 20
59 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z OLDENBURG 20
60 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH ZANG 21
61 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 HOLSTEINER Eli