Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND V

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/7/2019
CSI5* WEF 5FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
50
2/6/2019 - 2/10/2019
2.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE 0 0 39.285 $44,220.00
2 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.408 $26,800.00
3 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA OS 0 0 39.558 $20,100.00
4 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 0 0 40.816 $13,400.00
5 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.919 $8,040.00
6 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE OLDBG 0 4 39.309 $6,030.00
7 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN 0 8 41.048 $4,020.00
8 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS SELLE FRAN 1 $3,350.00
9 Daniel Coyle QUINTIN SF 1 $2,680.00
10 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 1 $2,680.00
11 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 2 $1,340.00
12 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 4 $1,340.00
13 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE BWP 4 $1,340.00
14 Karen Polle SARI KWPN 4
15 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 SELLE FRAN 4
16 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II HOLSTEINER 4
17 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 HANOVERIAN 4
18 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE WESTPHALIA 4
19 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS HOLSTEINER 4
20 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN DEUTCHES S 4
21 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 4
22 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC BWBS 5
23 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z BWP 5
24 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS ZANG 5
25 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ISH 5
26 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF BELGIAN WA 8
27 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII BELGIAN WA 8
28 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BWP 8
29 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z WARMBLOOD 8
30 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO OLDDENBURG 8
31 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 OS 8
32 Conor Swail FLOWER HOLST 8
33 Lauren Hough VALINSKI S BWP 8
34 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO DWB 9
35 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLST 9
36 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDENBURG 9
37 Margie Engle DICAS IRISH SPOR 12
38 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS RHINELANDE 12
39 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH LA SILLA 12
40 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 12
41 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES HOLST 12
42 Susan Horn LILLYFEE SELLE FRAN 12
43 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z HOLST 12
44 Brian Cournane ARMIK OLDENBURG 13
45 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA OLDENBURG 13
46 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO DUTCH WARM 13
47 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC BWP 13
48 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO 14
49 Martin Fuchs KAREL VDB MECKLENBUR Ret
50 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI Eli