Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND IX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
3/7/2019
CSI5* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN REAL ESTATE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
52
3/5/2019 - 3/10/2019
4.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL HOLST 0 0 36.667 $44,220.00
2 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR OS 0 0 37.106 $26,800.00
3 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE 0 0 37.159 $20,100.00
4 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.356 $13,400.00
5 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON HANN 0 0 37.893 $8,040.00
6 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER KWPN 0 4 40.318 $6,030.00
7 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO SDWA 0 4 41.859 $4,020.00
8 Karen Polle SARI KWPN 1 $3,350.00
9 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 SELLE FRAN 1 $2,680.00
10 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO WESTPHALIA 1 $2,680.00
11 Margie Engle ROYCE MECKLENBUR 1 $1,340.00
12 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE OLDENBURG 1 $1,340.00
13 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V 4 $1,340.00
14 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER WESTF 4
15 Laura Kraut CONFU 4
16 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HOLST 4
17 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO 4
18 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z RHEINLANDE 5
19 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE 5
20 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W BELGIAN WA 8
21 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO 8
22 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR OS 8
23 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 8
24 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z HOLSTEINER 8
25 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC ZANG 8
26 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC BWP 8
27 Ali Wolff CASALL BWP 8
28 Catherine Tyree BOKAI 9
29 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 9
30 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY SHBGB 9
31 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE OLDBG 9
32 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY OS 9
33 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN 9
34 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF BWP 9
35 Brian Cournane DINO KWPN 9
36 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL 9
37 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE KWPN 9
38 Kent Farrington EMMERTON 9
39 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 12
40 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE OS 12
41 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 12
42 Darragh Kenny CHINOOK II WESTF 12
43 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V KWPN 13
44 Erynn Ballard J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF WESTPHALIA 13
45 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 BELGIAN WA 13
46 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT OLDBG 16
47 Alison Robitaille ACE HANN 16
48 Daniel Coyle QUINTIN KWPN 21
49 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL Ret
49 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK KWPN Ret
49 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE Ret
52 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL Eli