Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND IV

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
1/31/2019
CSI4* WEF 4/MARSHALL & STERLING - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
63
1/29/2019 - 2/3/2019
2.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Babington MARK Q HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.034 $23,760.00
2 Darragh Kenny CHINOOK II ISH 0 0 40.848 $14,400.00
3 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD KWPN 0 0 44.136 $10,800.00
4 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II 0 4 40.277 $7,200.00
5 Margie Engle ROYCE HANN 0 4 42.697 $4,320.00
6 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OLDENBURG 0 WD $3,240.00
7 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO AES 1 $2,160.00
8 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ 4 $1,800.00
9 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER ISH 4 $1,440.00
10 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 4 $1,440.00
11 Catherine Tyree BOKAI KWPN 4 $720.00
12 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 4 $720.00
13 Karen Polle SARI WESTPHALIA 4 $150.00
14 Kent Farrington GAZELLE SELLE FRAN 4 $150.00
15 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z BWP 4 $150.00
16 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE ZANGERSHEI 4 $150.00
17 Amy Millar HEROS WARMBLOOD 4
18 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 4
19 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE SHBGB 4
20 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY UNKNOWN 4
21 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE SELLE FRAN 4
22 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 4
23 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 5
23 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ HOLSTEINER 5
25 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z WARMBLOOD 5
26 Ainsley Vince DARLING 5
27 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL WESTF 8
28 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z OS 8
29 Daniel Coyle TIENNA 8
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE 8
31 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 8
32 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS KWPN 8
33 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BRAND 8
34 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN 8
35 Beat Mandli SIMBA CDLS 8
36 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF OLDBG 8
36 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON BWP 8
38 Benjamin Meredith LEBRON DU MOLIN SF 8
39 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z CDE 9
40 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z BELGIAN WA 9
41 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE ZANG 9
42 Devin Ryan GIO W-Z BELGIAN WA 12
43 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 KWPN 12
44 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE DUTCH WARM 12
45 Gina Plantz COMING UP 12
46 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 13
47 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BELGIAN WA 13
48 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HANN 16
49 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE WARMBLOOD 16
50 David Blake KEOKI SBS 16
51 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU UNKNOWN 17
52 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 17
53 Susan Horn LILLYFEE DSP 17
54 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT HOLST 18
55 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL SF 21
56 F. Peter Jordan ORAGE Z KWPN Ret
56 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS ZANG Ret
56 Mark Bluman VAGABON DE LA VALLEE BWP Ret
56 Daniel Bluman CARTOUCHE SELLE FRAN Ret
60 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE SILLA ARGE Eli
60 Tiffany Foster DONJO BWP Eli
60 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI KWPN Eli
60 McLain Ward BANDIA Eli