The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND II

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
1/17/2019
CSI2* WEF 2/NETJETS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
100
1/15/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lauren Hough VALINSKI S KWPN 0 0 38.812 $11,880.00
2 McLain Ward QUEEN JANE DWB 0 0 39.449 $7,200.00
3 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W KWPN 0 0 39.55 $5,400.00
4 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 0 0 39.926 $3,600.00
5 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE ISH 0 0 40.34 $2,160.00
6 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.734 $1,620.00
7 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z KWPN 0 0 41.036 $1,080.00
8 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.476 $900.00
9 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.583 $720.00
10 Amanda Derbyshire OASIS SPIRIT KWPN 0 0 48.184 $720.00
11 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 IRISH SPOR 0 4 42.144 $360.00
12 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HANN 0 8 51.415 $360.00
13 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT BELGIAN WA 0 8 53.882 $100.00
14 Susan Horn EGANO VAN HET SLOGENHOF BAVARIAN W 0 Eli $100.00
15 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z BWP 0 WD $100.00
16 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS ZANG 1 $100.00
17 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SBS 1 $100.00
18 Rodrigo Pessoa CALIFORNIA 19 DUTCH WARM 1 $100.00
19 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH GERMAN WAR 1 $100.00
20 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE OS 1 $100.00
21 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN 1 $100.00
22 Juan Pablo Betancourt MY WAY BWP 1 $100.00
23 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 1 $100.00
24 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS HOLST 4 $100.00
25 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL BELGIAN WA 4 $100.00
26 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE OLDBG 4
27 Darragh Kenny DEEJAY OLDENBURG 4
28 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE KWPN 4
29 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 4
30 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE BELGIAN WA 4
31 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO 4
32 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA 4
33 Shannon Hicks EMIR D RHEINLANDE 4
34 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE BWP 4
35 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT 4
36 Daniel Coyle FARONA BELGIAN WA 4
37 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 4
38 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF HANN 4
39 Ilan Ferder J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF BELGIAN WA 5
39 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES BELGIAN WA 5
41 Karen Polle LITTLE LORD 90 WARMBLOOD 5
42 Brian Cournane ARMIK HOLSTEINER 5
43 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY OLDENBURG 5
44 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE SBS 5
45 Christopher Pratt LUIGI HOLSTEINER 5
46 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF OS 5
47 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO BWP 5
48 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT IRISH SPOR 5
49 Gina Plantz COMING UP WARMBLOOD 5
50 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 KWPN 6
51 Kaely Tomeu CASSANDRA F HOLST 7
52 Beth Franco MIA SWEDISH WA 8
53 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO HOLSTEINER 8
54 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN KWPN 8
54 Amy Millar HEROS KWPN 8
56 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE BWP 8
57 Ainsley Vince DARLING OS 8
58 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON WESTF 8
59 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF SELLE FRAN 8
60 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO ZANG 8
61 Jessica Mendoza DUBAI HOLST 8
62 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho LAMINA VH GELUTT Z 8
63 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z 8
64 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO 8
65 David Oberkircher UPPER ASSI 9
66 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON SELLE FRAN 9
67 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 SF 9
68 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE MECKLENBUR 9
69 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE WESTF 9
70 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC KWPN 9
71 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN 9
72 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 11
73 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO WARMBLOOD 12
74 F. Peter Jordan ORAGE Z BRAS-H 12
75 McKayla Langmeier DUROSA W ZANG 12
76 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE DUTCH WARM 12
77 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE OLDENBURG 12
78 Nikko Ritter CNUT SELLE FRAN 12
79 Emma Butchard BRASIL 12
80 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 12
81 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS BWP 13
82 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 13
83 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO WARMBLOOD 13
84 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios C'EST LA VIE SCF MECKLENBUR 13
85 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 13
86 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS SF 13
87 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN 15
88 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE KWPN 16
89 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT SELLE FRAN 17
90 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF DUTCH WARM 19
91 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 KWPN 21
92 Gabriela Reutter ESPERANZA MIA BAVAR 24
93 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT UNKNOWN Ret
93 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL SWB Ret
95 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA SELLE FRAN Eli
95 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ BWP Eli
95 Noel Vanososte TOUT BLEU DE VAINS SI Eli
95 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S Eli
95 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG KWPN Eli
95 Alexa Lowe JESSICA DE LAUBRY SWISS WARM Eli