Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF 5 CHALLENGE CUP 5

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/5/2020
CSI5* WEF 5FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
52
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
4.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 KWPN 0 0 40.688 $45,210.00
2 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE HOLST 0 0 40.988 $27,400.00
3 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.566 $20,550.00
4 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 OLDNBRG 0 0 41.703 $13,700.00
5 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.155 $8,220.00
6 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS ISH 0 0 43.281 $6,165.00
7 Daniel Coyle FARREL BWP 0 0 43.884 $4,110.00
8 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E 0 0 45.487 $3,425.00
9 McLain Ward CATOKI ZANG 0 4 38.846 $2,740.00
10 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLSTEINER 0 4 41.922 $2,740.00
11 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR WARMBLOOD 0 4 42.407 $1,370.00
12 Daniel Bluman ENTANO 0 4 42.59 $1,370.00
13 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B KWPN 0 4 46.163 $1,370.00
14 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER KWPN 0 4 46.368
15 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ OS 0 8 49.814
16 David Blake KEOKI WARMBLOOD 0 11 58.519
17 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV UNKNOWN 0 18 65.922
18 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K KWPN 0 WD
18 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HANN 0 WD
20 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN 1
21 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS KWPN 1
22 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 4
23 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA UNKNOWN 4
24 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR HOLST 4
25 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
26 Margie Engle DICAS SBS 4
27 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS RHINELANDE 4
28 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN OS 4
29 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE HOLSTEINER 4
30 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 4
31 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA OLDENBURG 4
32 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 4
33 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 4
34 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS SF 4
35 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 4
36 Tiffany Foster FIGOR SBS 5
37 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL KWPN 5
38 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z 5
39 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO OLDENBURG 5
40 Karen Polle KINO 8
41 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO HOLSTEINER 8
42 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE AES 8
43 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS BELGIAN WA 9
44 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE BWP 9
45 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO 10
46 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 12
47 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BELGIAN WA 12
48 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO HOLST 13
49 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA MECKLENBUR 16
50 Cian O'Connor VALDOCCO DES CAPS Eli
50 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 SF Eli
50 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO BAD-WU Eli