Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUILINE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
1/7/2018
NAT ESP HOLIDAY FINALE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
42
1/3/2018 - 1/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 0 0 39.325 $15,000.00
2 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri HRB DANCE 0 0 40.056 $11,000.00
3 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA 0 0 40.139 $6,500.00
4 Taylor Land FOR EDITION SF 0 0 42.843 $4,000.00
5 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI HANN 0 0 44.313 $3,000.00
6 Amber Harte CAFINO 0 4 43.725 $2,500.00
7 Tara Corr BOY BLUE SWB 0 8 54.318 $2,000.00
8 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE KWPN 2 $1,500.00
9 Taylor St Jacques QANTAR DES ETISSES BRANDENBRG 4 $1,500.00
10 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO SF 4 $1,000.00
11 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON 4 $1,000.00
12 Michael Desiderio AMINKA SELLE FRAN 4 $1,000.00
13 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE DUTCH WARM 4
14 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 4
15 Winn Alden CHARLIE KWPN 4
16 Gavin Moylan COLDPLAY OS 4
17 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL WESTF 4
18 Emanuel Andrade CLOUWNI 4
19 Celso Ariani DALI T 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 DUTCH WARM 4
21 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z HOLST 7
22 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE ZANGERSHEI 8
23 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V BWP 8
24 Samuel Parot SL IMPLACAVEL KWPN 8
25 Alvaro Tejada DOLLY PALO BLANCO BRAZILIAN 8
26 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA 8
27 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY 8
28 Alvaro Tejada VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO 8
29 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS KWPN 8
30 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL OLDENBURG 8
31 Emanuel Andrade U KWPN 8
32 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN 8
33 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 8
34 Jay Hayes PARATROOPER SF 9
35 Emma Butchard BRASIL BELGIAN WA 13
36 Maria Schaub DAZZLE WHITE KWPN 16
37 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z KWPN 20
38 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 WARMBLOOD 22
39 Jonathon Millar HANNA VAN HD HOLST 49
40 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE BWP Ret
40 Theo Genn DIROCCO BLUE HOLSTEINER Ret
40 David Blake GOLDBREAKER Ret