Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EL JADIDA WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
10/21/2018
CSI4*-W EL JADIDA - EL JADIDA, MAR
38
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM BWP 0 0 47.29 $28,599.27
2 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF HOLST 1 0 44.03 $22,879.42
3 Simon Delestre ULANE BELMANIERE KWPN 1 0 45.74 $17,159.56
4 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE SF 0 4 41.3 $11,439.71
5 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z 4 0 41.33 $8,007.79
6 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANG 4 0 41.76 $6,291.84
7 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY OS 0 4 44.14 $4,575.88
8 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE SF 1 4 46.77 $3,431.91
9 Abdullah Al Sharbatly CHAP 47 SF 0 8 41.69 $3,431.91
10 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R OS 4 8 44.83 $2,859.92
11 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z CDE 4 $2,859.92
12 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 4 $2,859.92
13 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 4
14 Roberto Turchetto ADARE SF 4
15 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS 6
16 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 HOLST 8
17 Jerome Guery CELVIN OS 8
18 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN 8
19 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 8
20 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 8
21 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 8
22 Richard Barton DONATA BWP 9
23 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE 9
24 Sander Geerink EXPERT BWP 12
25 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 13
26 Leina Benkhraba CHER V 13
27 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 13
28 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE OLDBG 13
29 Pauline Zoller CINDERELLA BWP 13
30 Beat Grandjean REMIX KWPN 16
31 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 17
32 Alison Barton ROMA IV SF 21
33 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON Ret
33 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SF Ret
33 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 KWPN Ret
33 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Ret
33 Zacaria Boubouh SAHEL VILLA ROSE SF Ret
38 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF Eli