Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EINDHOVEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/26/2022
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
49
5/26/2022 - 5/29/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 0 0 41.18 $7,247.23
2 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 0 0 43.72 $5,797.78
3 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 0 0 44.46 $4,348.34
4 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 0 0 47.07 $2,898.89
5 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ 0 4 45.22 $2,029.22
6 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. ANGLO-EURO 1 $1,594.39
7 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 1 $1,159.56
8 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 1 $869.67
9 Adrian Schmid LORD ARGO 4 $869.67
10 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR 4 $724.72
11 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4 $724.72
12 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4 $724.72
13 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 4 $170.52
14 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 4
15 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 4
16 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL ZANG 4
17 Kars Bonhof CHAPEAU 4
18 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 4
19 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 4
20 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 4
21 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 4
22 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. BELGIAN WA 4
23 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER 4
24 Doron Kuipers ISODERMUS PP KWPN 4
25 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 4
26 Frank Schuttert NIKIAS VD BISSCHOP 4
27 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 4
28 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z KWPN 4
29 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 8
30 Lars Kersten HALLILEA KWPN 8
31 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 8
32 Kevin Jochems CORNETBOY ZANG 8
33 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 8
34 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 8
35 Maren Hoffmann CESSY BWP 8
36 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 8
37 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO 10
38 Jorge Matte Capdevila H & M EXTRA 11
39 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY KWPN 12
40 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 12
41 Emilie Conter COCO KISS Z 12
42 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z 12
43 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 12
44 Dries Dekkers AGNES HOLSTEINER 20
45 Annelies Vorsselmans IRON MAN 15 20
46 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY KWPN 23
47 Niels Kersten CALL ME BABY QUICK PS 45
48 Francis Derwin CARTHANO Ret
48 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 HOLSTEINER Ret