The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EINDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/2/2019
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
54
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve TURBO Z KWPN 0 0 44.8 $22,578.33
2 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM ZANG 0 0 44.89 $13,683.84
3 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM KWPN 0 0 45.09 $10,262.88
4 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D UNKNOWN 0 0 47.17 $6,841.92
5 Yuri Mansur Guerios CASANTOS KWPN 0 0 47.51 $4,105.15
6 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 0 0 47.62 $3,078.86
7 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa LADY UNEXPECTED SF 0 0 50.07 $2,052.57
8 Max Routledge BALULU OLDBG 0 0 51.27 $1,710.48
9 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 0 4 46.9 $1,368.38
10 Lucas Porter C HUNTER ZANG 0 4 48.92 $1,368.38
11 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF BELGIAN WA 0 4 51.52 $684.19
12 Georgia Tame CASH UP 0 8 43.63 $684.19
13 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 8 55.1 $342.09
14 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE SF 0 $342.09
15 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP BWB 4
16 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO BWP 4
17 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 4
18 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 4
19 William Fletcher PERSIMMON BWB 4
20 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z AES 4
21 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 KWPN 4
22 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4
23 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 4
24 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO KWPN 4
25 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q MIPAAF 7
26 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z KWPN 8
27 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA 8
28 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 8
29 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL BWP 8
30 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE OS 8
31 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE KWPN 8
32 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF OLDBG 8
33 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE BWP 8
34 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 8
35 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 8
36 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 8
37 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE BWP 12
38 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN SF 12
39 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN SBS 12
40 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 12
41 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 12
42 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z ZANG 13
43 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 ZANG 13
44 Stella Rohlcke DELINA WESTPHALIA 13
45 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR KWPN 13
46 Rob Heyligers FFW88 14
47 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER 16
48 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 16
49 Roelof Bril EVARADO BWP 19
50 Samuel Hutton VICTORIA KWPN 21
51 Lisa Bongers ELIXER Ret
51 Emiel Richter DISINAA Ret
51 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE KWPN Ret
51 Aniek Diks FIARABO Ret