Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EINDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/13/2018
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
55
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED SF 0 0 41.71 $23,842.76
2 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HOLST 0 0 41.77 $14,450.16
3 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 0 0 43.14 $10,837.62
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 43.42 $7,225.08
5 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 0 0 48.99 $4,335.04
6 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL BWP 0 4 44.94 $3,251.28
7 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA BWP 0 4 45.4 $2,167.52
8 Roelof Bril ARLANDO 0 4 49.95 $1,806.27
9 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY KWPN 0 8 42.32 $1,445.01
10 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA KWPN 0 10 60.74 $1,445.01
11 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 1 $722.50
12 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 4 $722.50
13 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 4 $361.25
14 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA ZANG 4 $361.25
15 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE SF 4
15 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN 4
17 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE SF 4
18 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V BWP 4
19 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 WESTPHALIA 4
20 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS KWPN 4
21 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 4
22 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 4
23 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 4
24 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D 4
25 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO ZANG 4
26 Michael Hughes LIMBRIDGE 4
27 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE HOLSTEINER 4
28 Michael Greeve TURBO Z 4
29 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 ZANG 6
30 Erika Lickhammer PARIS KWPN 8
31 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SWB 8
32 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM BWP 8
33 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 8
34 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z ZANG 8
35 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M ZANG 8
36 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 9
37 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 12
38 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 12
39 Emile Tacken CAS AWHA 16
40 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 16
41 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA KWPN 17
42 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z KWPN 20
43 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z ZANG 24
44 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 ZANG Ret
44 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN HOLST Ret
44 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z Ret
44 Pieter Clemens CORELLI ZANG Ret
44 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR KWPN Ret
44 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH Ret
44 Gustavo Ramos IZZY MIAKI BWP Ret
44 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA WB Ret
44 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S BWP Ret
44 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST Ret
44 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS Ret
55 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS KWPN Eli