Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/21/2017
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
36
5/17/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Astrid Kneifel DUC DE REVEL SVK WB 0 0 42.02 $6,524.75
2 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II BWP 0 0 42.35 $5,219.80
3 Marian Stangel BADARCO 1 $3,914.85
4 Angel Niagolov SANVACENTO OLDBG 1 $2,609.90
5 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 OLDBG S 1 $1,826.93
6 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA BAYER 4 $1,435.44
7 Andrej Holly QUINTANA HOLST 4 $1,043.96
8 Anna-Julia Kontio CHIROCCO WESTFALE 4 $782.97
8 Gyula Szuhai DRUID HH Z HANN 4 $782.97
10 Laszlo Toth ISTI ZANG 4 $652.47
11 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I HSH 4 $652.47
12 Laszlo Gombos BUKFENC HOLST 4 $652.47
13 Juraj Hanulay DONJO HSH 4
14 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER KWPN 4
15 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE OS 5
16 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT KWPN 5
17 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. VERMONT 2 SF 5
18 Helmut Morbitzer BLING CHIN VDL HANN 8
19 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN KWPN 9
20 Bartosz Goszczynski CASCH M E OS 9
21 Alice Janout WODKA LIME KWPN 9
22 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE KWPN 12
23 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO WESTF 12
24 Zsolt Kiss CARNERO HOLST 14
25 Balazs Varga JLO HOLST 14
26 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY HSH 16
27 Andrey Gochev BALOUFINA ASSI 17
28 Marta Sgobbio DUKA'S VICENTA 17
29 Barna Burucs HELIOS C HOLST Eli
29 Alexey Tyushkevich CARTOUCHE OS Eli
31 Bianca Babanitz LA FILLE ROUGE KWPN Ret
31 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG Ret
31 Benjamin Saurugg CONTADOR OLDBG Ret
31 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP HOLST Ret
31 Stefanie Bistan BALISTO AC BWP Ret
31 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS SBS Ret