Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUTTA CORP GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/25/2018
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
45
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS ZANG 0 0 36.114 $16,500.00
2 Wilhelm Genn DIETA OS 0 0 37.287 $10,000.00
3 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 0 0 39.336 $7,500.00
4 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO WARMBLOOD 0 4 34.965 $5,000.00
5 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W BRAS-H 0 4 36.959 $3,000.00
6 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE DUTCH WARM 0 4 37.273 $2,250.00
7 Lauren Fischer TOSCA DU FEUGRE ISH 0 4 37.315 $1,500.00
8 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 0 4 37.318 $1,250.00
9 Winn Alden CHARLIE RHEIN 0 4 37.425 $1,000.00
10 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT OS 0 4 40.628 $1,000.00
11 Ilan Ferder FANTAST BWB 0 8 36.704 $500.00
12 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BELGIAN WA 0 8 37.204 $500.00
13 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SHBGB 1
14 Mario Onate QUARTZ DE LA LANDE BELGIAN WA 2
15 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST SF 4
16 Nikko Ritter CNUT KWPN 4
17 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW 4
18 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO KWPN 4
19 Glenn Hartigan Z-COCO CABANA 4
20 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP HOLST 4
21 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA OLDENBURG 4
22 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT SELLE FRAN 4
23 Jonathon Millar HANNA VAN HD SWB 4
24 Jessica Mendoza DEESSE CHAVANNAISE BWP 4
25 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 4
26 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF BWP 4
27 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE BWP 4
28 Jonathan Corrigan JAVAS KELTIC MIST 4
29 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE ISH 4
30 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J SWEDISH WA 4
31 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP WESTF 8
32 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY 8
33 Nicole Walker JACKSON DE REGOR 8
34 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL BWP 8
35 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE 8
36 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 BWP 8
37 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO HOLST 8
38 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES KWPN 8
39 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC SF 12
40 Fabian Sejanes C. AMALIA Z DUTCH WARM 12
41 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho DIAMARO ZANG 12
42 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE HOLST 12
43 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU 12
44 Stephen Moore DEEJAY 20
45 Nick Novak DIRKIE Z KWPN Ret