Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUTTA CORP CLASSIC

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
2/23/2018
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
78
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLSTEINER 0 0 32.921 $11,550.00
2 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP BRAS-H 0 0 34.938 $7,000.00
3 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS 0 0 34.988 $5,250.00
4 Winn Alden CHARLIE OS 0 0 35.87 $3,500.00
5 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE OS 0 0 37.104 $2,100.00
6 Nicole Walker JACKSON DE REGOR 0 0 42.28 $1,575.00
7 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE BWP 0 4 36.288 $1,050.00
8 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU ISH 0 4 40.139 $875.00
9 Jonathon Millar HANNA VAN HD 0 8 38.246 $700.00
10 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX BWP 0 10 46.589 $700.00
11 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA WARMBLOOD 0 12 44.99 $350.00
12 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW SELLE FRAN 0 $350.00
13 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP KWPN 1 $350.00
13 Sarah Scheiring KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK OLDENBURG 1 $350.00
15 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO BELGIAN WA 1 $350.00
16 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE 1 $350.00
17 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE BELGIAN WA 1 $350.00
18 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W 1 $350.00
19 Fabian Sejanes C. AMALIA Z DUTCH WARM 1 $350.00
20 Stephen Moore DEEJAY ZANG 1 $350.00
21 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J KWPN 1
22 Wilhelm Genn DIETA WESTF 1
23 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE KWPN 2
24 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST 4
25 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 4
26 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho DIAMARO SHBGB 4
27 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HOLST 4
28 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY RHEIN 4
29 Jonathan Corrigan JAVAS KELTIC MIST 4
30 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC ISH 4
31 Nick Novak DIRKIE Z BWP 4
32 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE ZANG 4
33 Mario Onate CATOVER 4
34 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 5
35 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO BWB 5
36 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT IRISH SPOR 5
37 Ilan Ferder FANTAST SWB 5
38 Jessica Mendoza DEESSE CHAVANNAISE BELGIAN WA 5
39 Glenn Hartigan Z-COCO CABANA 5
40 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 HOLST 5
41 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HOLST 5
42 Nikko Ritter CNUT SWEDISH WA 5
43 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC 5
44 Lauren Fischer TOSCA DU FEUGRE DUTCH WARM 5
45 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE 5
46 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL BWP 5
47 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 5
48 Kasey Ament SOREN Z BWP 6
49 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE ZANGERSHEI 6
50 Carly Anthony CHACCO BRANDENBRG 6
51 Peter Lutz CHERI DE PAPIGNIES OLDBG 8
52 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT SBS 8
53 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT SELLE FRAN 8
54 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE 8
55 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO HANN 8
56 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS HOLSTEINER 8
57 Ian D Millar HEROS 9
58 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS BWP 9
59 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD CCDM 9
60 Hannah Selleck BARLA 9
61 Amanda Derbyshire IRISH KISS 111 9
62 Theo Genn COLORA BELGIAN WA 9
63 Jorge Matte Capdevila GLOBAL VT BRAUNERTHOF 10
64 Candida Anthony CLOUD VA BWP 10
65 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN HOLSTEINER 12
66 Alexa Lowe FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z 12
67 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV ZANGERSHEI 12
68 Anselmo Alvarado QUENTIN KWPN 12
69 Todd Minikus RF CASABLANCA UNKNOWN 13
70 Jaclyn Duff BINGO HOLSTEINER 14
71 Juan E. Hidalgo De Areba TRIOMPHE PLATIERE KWPN 15
72 Victoria Vargas D'Agostino ZERA 23 SELLE FRAN 15
73 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL HOLSTEINER 18
74 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI BH 20
75 Adolpho Franco FELIX AWO 23
76 Sebastian Robayo CHARLEY WARMBLOOD 32
77 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST KWPN Ret
77 Beth Franco MIA Ret