Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUBLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
8/10/2017
CSIO5* DUBLIN - DUBLIN, IRL
49
8/9/2017 - 8/13/2017
3.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO ISH 0 0 35.63 $17,225.34
2 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 0 0 35.88 $10,439.60
3 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II 0 0 37.08 $7,829.70
4 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z KWPN 0 0 38.19 $4,175.84
4 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO ZANG 0 0 38.19 $4,175.84
6 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE 0 0 39.04 $2,348.91
7 Clement McMahon PAPARAZZI RHEIN 0 0 40.07 $1,565.94
8 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.29 $1,304.95
9 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF SWB 0 0 42.07 $1,043.96
10 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z 0 4 36.76 $1,043.96
11 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ZANG 0 4 37.49 $521.98
12 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK 0 4 37.7 $521.98
13 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS HOLST 0 4 39.2 $208.79
14 Patricio Pasquel BABEL SA 0 4 40.42
15 Michael Greeve TURBO Z CCDM 0 4 42.88
16 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY ZANG 0 4 47.24
17 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME HOLST 0 8 36.84
18 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO SF 0 8 39.35
19 Daniel Coyle CITA HOLST 0 12 36.98
20 Cian O'Connor SKYHORSE HOLST 0 Ret 72.82
21 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 0 Ret 71.36
22 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM KWPN 1
23 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD AES 4
24 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SWEDISH WA 4
25 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 4
26 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA CDE 4
27 Billy Twomey DIAGHILEV 4
28 Beezie Madden COACH SHBGB 4
29 Robert Smith ILTON HOLSTEINER 4
30 Richard Howley CHINOOK 4
31 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 4
32 Cameron Hanley QUIREX BWP 4
33 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH HOLST 4
34 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 4
35 Anthony Condon BALZAC SF 4
36 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK KWPN 5
37 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE SF 8
38 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC SF 8
39 Steve Guerdat CAYETANA SF 8
40 Captain Geoff Curran RINGWOOD GLEN 8
41 Lauren Hough WATERFORD ISH 8
42 Marie Hecart IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 8
43 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL WARMBLOOD 8
44 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX SF 8
45 Vincent Byrne HANNIBAL V OVERIS Z KWPN 9
46 Olivier Robert FOREST GUMP 29 ZANG 10
47 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 10
48 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 12
49 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU ZANG 16