Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/17/2019
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
55
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO KWPN 0 0
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO BWP 0 0
1 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SF 0 0
1 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 0 0
1 Daniel Meech FINE SF 0 0
6 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN SWB 1 0
6 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS NWB 0 1
6 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY ISH 1 0
9 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD OLDBG 1 1
10 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE 0 4
10 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN SF 0 4
10 Jur Vrieling DAVALL OS 4 0
10 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON KWPN 4 0
10 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI SF 4 0
15 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND KWPN 4 1
16 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 4 4
16 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR DSP 4 4
16 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD OS 4 4
16 Roberto Turchetto ADARE KWPN 4 4
16 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 0 8
16 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 4 4
22 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY SF 5 4
23 Koki Saito CALOUSO 2 KWPN 9 1
23 Holger Wenz CONNER OS 5 5
23 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH WESTF 9 1
23 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 5 5
27 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA SF 6 6
28 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z KWPN 4 9
28 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA ZANG 8 5
30 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN SF 8 8
30 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR KWPN 8 8
30 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL ZANG 8 8
30 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON OS 8 8
34 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO OS 16 1
35 Davide Kainich CABALLERO SCSL 9 9
35 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HOLST 9 9
37 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M WESTF 8 12
38 Daniel Svensson KHAN VD DONKHOEVE KWPN 12 12
38 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 12 12
38 Stephanie Holmen BROKEN HEART BWP 12 12
38 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 12 12
42 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU ZANG 9 16
43 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 SF 13 13
43 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W WESTF 13 13
43 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLST 13 13
46 Mike Kawai KAHLUA DWB 16 12
47 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V DUTCH WARM 16 16
47 Morgan Bordat UMA KWPN 12 20
47 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H SF 16 16
50 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 17 17
50 Sebastian Numminen GURRA HOP FWB 17 17
52 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS SWB 26 9
53 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 OS 16 Ret
54 Satu Liukkonen DIARADO'S LOVE ELITH HOLST Eli Eli
54 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION Eli 8