Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/21/2021
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
42
8/19/2021 - 8/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z KWPN 0 0 40.84 $6,402.02
2 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z 0 0 48.2 $5,121.62
3 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 0 4 39.26 $3,841.21
4 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL 0 4 41.27 $2,560.81
5 Aniek Diks GREENDAY SBS 0 8 48.74 $1,792.57
6 Jur Vrieling GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 0 Eli $1,216.38
7 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS 0 WD $1,216.38
8 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 1 $768.24
9 Simon Buckley ELIA KWPN 4 $768.24
10 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 4 $640.20
11 Solveig Fotland Newermann NIARAS STB BOY I Z SF 4 $640.20
12 Mark Edwards FLYING TINKER II 4 $640.20
13 Synne Marit Eide KLEINE CHERIE 4
14 Philip Ruping CHAQUITOS PS 4
15 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET 4
16 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA NWB 4
17 Marie Ligges CURLY SUE 149 4
18 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH WESTF 4
19 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 4
20 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 4
21 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR DWB 4
22 Jens Van Grunsven DIARINDO Z 4
23 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 5
24 Andre' Reichmann NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL KWPN 6
25 Emeric George DUO DU RU 8
26 Martin Dinesen Neergaard SWEDISH DYNAMITE 8
27 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR 8
28 Mikkel Flam DIAMOND 2000 Z HOLSTEINER 8
29 Marit Haarr Skollerud NIARA 8
30 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML 8
31 Simon Heineke EARLY BIRD 10
32 Sebastian Langeland HUCKLEBERRY BLUE 12
33 Ylva Hoidal BB LORD DOLCETTO 12
34 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 14
35 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CAYENNE Z 17
36 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z 23
37 Marcus Westergren FAYA SAO MIGUEL Ret
37 Daniel Svensson HATSHIE PSH Eli
37 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H Ret
37 Piet Raijmakers, Jr GRAND PRIX RV Ret
37 Stein Endresen CASALL SEM Ret
37 Simon Yde NADAL 2 Ret