Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
4/27/2017
CSI3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
52
4/25/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III ZANG 0 0 39.19 $6,065.59
2 Henk Van De Pol WILLINK HOLST 0 0 39.38 $4,852.47
3 Niklas Arvidsson HASARD KWPN 0 0 39.85 $3,639.35
4 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA SWB 0 0 40.37 $2,426.23
5 Niklas Arvidsson CLICK AND CASH 1155 HOLST 0 0 40.6 $1,698.36
6 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN HOLST 0 0 41.12 $1,334.43
7 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU BWP 0 0 41.29 $970.49
8 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS HANN 0 0 41.36 $727.86
9 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA KWPN 0 0 41.44 $727.86
10 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO MECKL 0 0 41.98 $606.56
11 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS HOLST 0 0 42.05 $606.56
12 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS 0 0 43.68 $361.04
12 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL SWB 0 0 43.68 $361.04
14 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 ISH 0 0 43.71
15 Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8 OS 0 0 44.54
16 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH DSP 0 0 48.72
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA HANN 0 0 48.88
18 Nadja Johansen NAOMI 302 KWPN 0 0 54.37
19 Caroline L. Oestereng CARRERO BRAND 0 0 54.73
20 Rikke Andersen NKH BARBOSA 0 0 55.71
21 Jacob Hellstrom CALIBAN H MECKLEN 0 4 42.08
22 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI LUIKKA SWB 0 4 44.45
23 Ole Kristoffer Meland QUIDAM'S FLOWER AES 0 4 45.1
24 Silje Brovig Marksten NANRA OS 0 4 46.88
25 Synne Ljosland HOPE 0 4 47.43
26 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO NWB 0 4 48.22
27 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul LIBAK'S LAMENTOS HOLST 0 4 52.62
28 Geir Gulliksen ARAKORN DWB 0 4 53.41
29 Caroline L. Oestereng STORM 16 KWPN 0 6 67.62
30 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE KWPN 4
31 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN OLDBG 4
32 Lars Bak Andersen ARCADO L NWB 4
33 Henk Van De Pol FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF HANN 4
34 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S BWP 4
35 Amalie Hegre REMEDY KWPN 4
36 Gabriel Lithander HIGHBORN VT KASTANJEHOF 4
37 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 4
38 Katja Lincesso Ostrom ZOOLANDER OS 4
39 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OLDBG 4
40 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED HOLST 4
41 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z AES 8
42 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL ZANG 8
43 Olof Smith CENTAURUS WESTF 8
44 Malin Hansen CALINA II SWB 8
45 Stein Endresen CE MATIN DWB 8
46 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EURVETTE O MECKL 8
47 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS KWPN 9
48 Andreas Jensen NIEMAND 12
49 Martine Ottesen FOR PLEASEURE VD ROSHOEVE 13
50 Stine Bergersen Lokken LINTENDRA BWP 15
51 Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY HANN Eli
51 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z Eli