Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/19/2019
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
59
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS KWPN 0 0 45.09 $12,288.55
2 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 0 0 45.39 $9,830.84
3 Koki Saito CALOUSO 2 KWPN 0 0 45.93 $7,373.13
4 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN OS 0 0 46.61 $4,915.42
5 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 0 4 43.39 $3,440.80
6 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SWB 0 4 43.67 $2,703.48
7 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO 0 4 44.33 $1,966.17
8 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SCSL 0 4 44.96 $1,474.62
9 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA ZANG 0 8 50.38 $1,474.62
10 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE KWPN 1 $1,228.85
11 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO PZHK 4 $1,228.85
12 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD SF 4 $1,228.85
13 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z 4 $863.37
14 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON ZANG 4 $863.37
15 Marie Demonte CALOU SF 4 $863.37
16 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE KWPN 4
17 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS SF 4
18 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SF 4
19 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO HOLST 4
20 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO HOLST 4
21 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 5
22 Ole Kristoffer Meland KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF BWP 5
23 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE 5
24 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OLDBG 8
25 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE OS 8
26 Pal Flam ABRISCO V SF 8
27 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S KWPN 8
28 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 9
29 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 9
30 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE 9
31 Mike Kawai KAHLUA BWP 9
32 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE DUTCH WARM 9
33 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 9
34 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S KWPN 9
35 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS AES 9
36 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON 9
37 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS OS 9
38 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 DSP 12
39 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER OS 12
40 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD SF 12
41 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 13
42 Roelof Bril EVARADO SF 13
43 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE KWPN 13
44 Stephanie Holmen BROKEN HEART HANN 14
45 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 15
46 Sebastian Numminen GURRA HOP ZANG 16
47 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SWB 17
48 Fredik B. Seim JAVKO DU FLORY SF 17
49 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 17
50 Davide Kainich CABALLERO OLDBG 17
51 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK HOLST 17
52 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD BWP 22
53 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 BWP Ret
53 Jur Vrieling DAVALL Ret
53 Yunjing (ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO KWPN Ret
53 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON Ret
53 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT Ret
58 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT NRPS Eli
58 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI Eli