The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOUGLAS ELLIMAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/30/2019
CSI4* HAMPTON CLASSIC - BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
64
8/25/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 0 35.68 $24,750.00
2 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO 0 0 36.39 $15,000.00
3 Amy Millar TRUMAN MECKLENBUR 0 0 36.93 $11,250.00
4 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z SF 0 0 37.4 $7,500.00
5 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO ZANG 0 0 37.89 $3,937.50
5 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.89 $3,937.50
7 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.72 $2,250.00
8 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.23 $1,875.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO KWPN 0 4 35.62 $1,500.00
10 McLain Ward RAPIDASH OS 0 4 37.22 $1,500.00
11 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.85 $750.00
12 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLSTEINER 0 5 47.53 $750.00
13 Scott Keach FEDOR KWPN 0 8 35.47 $600.00
14 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BWP 0 8 39.29 $600.00
15 Ilan Ferder DIABLEUR IRISH SPOR 0 8 41.16 $600.00
16 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH KWPN 0 8 42.29 $600.00
17 Alison Robitaille ACE HOLSTEINER 1
18 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN 4
19 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA ISH 4
20 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO OLDENBURG 4
21 Daniel Bluman ENTANO HOLSTEINER 4
22 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE KWPN 4
23 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 BELGIAN WA 4
24 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E HANOVERIAN 4
25 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA BELGIAN WA 4
26 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 4
27 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S OLDENBURG 4
28 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY BELGIAN WA 4
29 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 OLDENBURG 4
30 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE WESTPHALIA 4
31 David Blake KEOKI DWB 4
32 Annabel Revers ILIAS UNKNOWN 4
33 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BELGIAN WA 5
34 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE 5
35 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BELGIAN WA 8
36 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 8
37 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT BWP 8
38 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER KWPN 8
39 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z 8
40 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER OLDENBURG 8
41 Vasco Flores DUBAI BELGIAN WA 8
42 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO MORGAN 8
43 Alejandro Karolyi HFO CORVETTE IRISH SPOR 9
44 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ CANADIAN W 9
45 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL KWPN 9
46 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 12
47 Devin Ryan COOPER BELGIAN WA 12
48 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT 12
49 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR 12
50 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE SF 12
51 Sarah Segal CAMIRA BELGIAN WA 12
52 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT WESTPHALIA 12
53 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO DUTCH WARM 12
54 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE IRISH SPOR 16
55 Ilan Bluman FERRARI HOLSTEINER 16
56 Peter Lutz CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z WARMBLOOD 17
57 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES ZANGERSHEI 20
58 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE WARMBLOOD 20
59 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 ZANGERSHEI 21
60 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z HOLST 21
61 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA Ret
62 Peter Leone DONNER HOLST Eli
62 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR BELGIAN WA Eli
62 Catherine Tyree BOKAI Eli