Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DORTMUND GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
3/10/2019
CSI4* DORTMUND - DORTMUND, GER
49
3/7/2019 - 3/10/2019
2.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA 0 0 35.72 $45,612.80
2 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV WESTF 0 0 36.47 $35,349.92
3 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HOLST 0 0 37.15 $23,946.72
4 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO KWPN 0 0 37.25 $15,964.48
5 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 0 0 38.34 $6,384.65
6 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 0 4 36.61 $4,788.20
7 Kim Emmen DELVAUX OS 0 8 40.46 $3,192.89
8 Karl Brocks CHASMO KWPN 0 12 40.3 $2,661.50
9 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q OLDBG 1 $2,127.83
10 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE KWPN 4 $2,127.83
11 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SATHU 4 $1,063.91
12 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 ZVDP 4 $1,063.91
13 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OS 4 $228.06
14 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL BWP 4
15 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 HANOVERIAN 4
16 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER KWPN 4
17 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HANN 4
18 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA SF 4
19 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 WESTF 4
20 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
21 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BWP 4
22 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 4
23 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS RHEIN 4
24 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 4
25 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 KWPN 5
26 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 8
27 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 8
28 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE KWPN 8
29 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z 8
30 Jana Wargers DELUXE ILTON ZANG 9
31 Mario Stevens CERO BWP 9
32 Sebastian Adams CARLO 10
33 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 12
34 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 12
35 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL HOLST 13
36 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 16
37 Hendrik Dowe FABREGAS KWPN 17
38 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 17
39 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 HOLST Ret
39 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER WESTF Ret
39 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 RHEIN Ret
39 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR HOLST Ret
39 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S Ret
39 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN Ret
39 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S WESTF Ret
39 Niels Kersten CAN WIN KWPN Ret
39 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED OS Ret
48 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ETOS HBC WESTF Eli
48 Elisabeth Meyer CLARON CR KWPN Eli