The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/17/2018
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
51
8/16/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OLDBG 0 0 52.7 $7,435.81
2 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HOLST 0 0 54 $5,948.64
3 Erica Swartz JOVITA OS 0 0 58.5 $4,461.48
4 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN 0 0 63.9 $2,974.32
5 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE SF 0 4 52.35 $2,082.02
6 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 0 4 60.69 $1,635.87
7 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS HOLST 0 $1,189.72
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 1 $892.29
9 Karin Martinsen BELLA BWP 1 $892.29
10 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER SWB 1 $743.58
11 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS RHEIN 1 $743.58
12 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 SF 1 $743.58
13 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION OS 4 $144.50
14 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 4
15 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 4
16 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS HOLST 4
17 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 4
18 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SHBGB 5
19 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 AWHA 5
20 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 5
21 Cameron Hanley QUIREX HOLST 5
22 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 5
23 Werner Muff COSBY KWPN 8
24 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OLDBG 8
25 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 8
26 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 8
27 Annina Zuger STAGENTA ZANG 8
28 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 OS 9
29 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 9
30 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HOLST 9
31 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET HANOVERIAN 9
32 Jana Wargers ZODIAC V Z 9
33 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON ZANG 10
34 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 12
35 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S HANN 13
36 Markus Renzel DONNERSBERGER KWPN 13
37 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 13
38 Ruben Romp CHALLENGER DE L'ENCLOS HOLST 13
39 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE SBS 15
40 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 HANN 17
41 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO WESTF 17
42 Philipp Schober DUNCAN KWPN 17
43 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 19
44 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS HOLST 20
45 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 SBS 22
46 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 25
47 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION HANN Ret
47 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 BAVARIAN W Ret
49 Tobias Meyer CUMBERLAND 6 ZANG Eli
49 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OS Eli
49 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI OLDBG Eli