The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
9/15/2017
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
49
9/14/2017 - 9/17/2017
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BAD-WU 0 0 40.19 $6,420.35
2 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 0 0 41.24 $5,136.28
3 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 BWP 0 4 37.11 $3,852.21
4 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.72 $2,568.14
5 Tina Deuerer CHANOC HOLST 0 4 39.83 $1,797.69
6 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH HOLST 0 8 57.51 $1,412.47
7 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G KWPN 1 $1,027.25
8 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 SWB 1 $770.44
9 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 WESTF 1 $770.44
10 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 BAVAR 4 $642.03
11 Robert Vos CARAT ISH 4 $642.03
12 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z 4 $642.03
13 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET ZANG 4 $125.27
14 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY OS 4
15 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE AWHA 4
16 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER KWPN 5
17 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION KWPN 5
18 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z KWPN 5
19 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R ZANG 8
20 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION OS 8
21 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z 8
22 Denis Lynch RMF ZECILIE ZANG 8
23 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR HOLSTEINER 8
24 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS BWP 8
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW KWPN 8
26 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 WESTF 8
27 Daniel Engbers SALITOS 8 9
28 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO OLDENBURG 9
29 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 9
30 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HOLST 12
31 Marcus Ehning CRISTY HANN 12
32 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER ZANG 12
33 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT HOLST 12
34 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 AES 12
35 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA OS 17
36 Patrick Afflerbach CASSITO 3 17
37 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON HOLST 17
38 Maximilian Weishaupt RAHMANNSHOF CALINA OS 17
39 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET HOLST 18
40 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S SF 22
41 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 HOLST 22
42 Anna Gorbacheva COLANDO ZANG Ret
42 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z Ret
42 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 ZANG Ret
42 Andreas Brunz BALAM OLDBG Ret
42 Philipp Weishaupt CARVAGIO Z SF Ret
42 Marisa Braig PABLITO VAN ERPEKOM ZANG Ret
42 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 ZANG Ret
42 Hans Dieter Dreher SAVITA 2 BWP Ret