The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/18/2019
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
46
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucas Porter C HUNTER OS 0 0 35.11 $25,087.04
2 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.09 $11,454.51
3 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 0 0 36.5 $8,591.17
4 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 HANN 0 4 34.88 $5,726.68
5 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HANN 0 4 35.63 $3,436.92
6 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 0 4 37.38 $2,577.12
7 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 4 38.41 $1,718.46
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 4 39.25 $1,432.24
9 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 0 4 39.57 $1,144.88
10 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 HOLST 0 4 40.56 $1,144.88
11 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 0 Eli $572.44
12 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA ZANG 1 $572.44
13 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 1
14 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 BWP 4
15 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HOLST 4
16 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES ISH 4
17 Alain Jufer CORNET MM SF 4
18 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON WESTF 4
19 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BWP 4
20 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD BWP 4
21 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P 4
22 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE DEUTSCHES 5
23 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 7
24 Koen Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE HOLST 8
25 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S BWP 8
26 Henrik Von Eckermann FLOTTE DEERN 5 KWPN 8
27 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HANN 8
28 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP SF 9
29 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE SF 9
30 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI KWPN 9
31 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR OS 11
32 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS KWPN 12
33 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J 13
34 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z HOLST 13
35 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON ZANG 14
36 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 18
37 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX BAYER 21
38 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W 23
39 Alexa Stais ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN Ret
39 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE BWP Ret
39 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 Ret
39 Michael Jung CLYDE VA HOLST Ret
39 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B HOLST Ret
39 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T ZANG Ret
39 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER ISH Ret
46 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 HOLST Eli