Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/19/2018
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
48
8/16/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II HOLST 0 0 47.82 $28,900.32
2 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET HANN 0 4 41.28 $10,424.58
3 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 4 42.96 $7,818.74
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 0 8 43.34 $5,211.69
5 Erica Swartz JOVITA BWP 0 8 44.62 $3,127.25
6 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 2 $2,345.74
7 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 4 $1,564.22
8 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 4 $1,302.92
9 Cameron Hanley QUIREX AWHA 4 $1,042.81
10 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA HOLST 4 $1,042.81
11 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA OS 4 $520.20
12 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 DSP 4 $520.20
13 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS KWPN 5
14 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S WESTF 8
15 Werner Muff DAIMLER BAD-WU 8
16 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 8
17 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HOLST 8
18 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN 9
19 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI SF 9
20 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 DSP 9
21 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 9
22 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SHBGB 9
23 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 9
24 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HSH 9
25 Karin Martinsen BELLA OLDBG 10
26 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SWB 10
27 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ 10
28 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY HOLST 12
29 Philipp Schober DUNCAN SF 12
30 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P 13
31 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 13
32 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 HOLST 13
33 Philipp Battermann CLARISTO HANN 16
34 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HOLST 16
35 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE OS 17
36 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 BWP Ret
36 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 HOLST Ret
36 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY Ret
36 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 HOLST Ret
36 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER HOLST Ret
36 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 RHEIN Ret
36 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA HOLST Ret
36 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN Ret
36 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 OS Ret
36 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 HOLST Ret
36 Ruben Romp DUNDALK OS Ret
47 Annina Zuger STAGENTA ISH Eli
47 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OS Eli