The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
9/17/2017
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
46
9/14/2017 - 9/17/2017
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA KWPN 0 0 40.79 $26,099.00
2 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD ZIDP 0 0 41.27 $9,971.90
3 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z OS 0 0 42.68 $7,478.92
4 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 ZANG 0 4 39.81 $4,985.95
5 Marcus Ehning CRISTY ZANG 0 4 42.8 $2,991.98
6 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 ZANG 0 8 47.46 $2,243.47
7 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 OS 1 $1,495.99
8 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WESTF 4 $1,246.48
9 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 BWP 4 $996.98
10 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW HANN 4 $996.98
11 Cameron Hanley QUIREX WESTF 4 $499.01
12 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY HOLST 4 $499.01
13 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SWB 4
14 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER WESTF 5
15 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 KWPN 5
16 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY DSP 6
17 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA AWHA 6
18 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH HOLST 8
19 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 8
20 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 HOLST 9
21 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 9
22 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS ISH 9
23 Anna Gorbacheva CURT 13 HOLST 10
24 Tina Deuerer CHANOC OLDBG 11
25 Denis Lynch RMF ZECILIE HOLST 12
26 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 HOLSTEINER 13
27 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO DUTCH WARM 13
28 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 OLDBG 13
29 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 KWPN 13
30 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 HOLST 13
31 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BAVAR 17
32 Alexander Schill CHASS ZANG 17
33 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 HOLST 20
34 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE HOLST 20
35 Andreas Brunz BALAM KWPN Eli
36 Philipp Weishaupt SOLITAER 41 SF Ret
36 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX HANN Ret
36 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 MECKL Ret
36 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HOLST Ret
36 Pieter Clemens CORELLI OLDBG Ret
36 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN Ret
36 Daniel Engbers EVENING BLACK OS Ret
36 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HANN Ret
36 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER ZANG Ret
36 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 KWPN Ret
36 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS BWP Ret