Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DINARD GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/4/2019
CSI5* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
46
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
5.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 0 0 40.95 $142,540.00
2 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 0 0 40.99 $114,032.00
3 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 41.6 $85,524.00
4 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 ZANG 0 0 43.92 $57,016.00
5 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH BAVAR 0 4 41.52 $39,911.20
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 4 42.6 $31,358.80
7 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SF 1 $22,806.40
8 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO HOLSTEINER 4 $17,104.80
9 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH 4 $17,104.80
10 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON SF 4 $14,254.00
11 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 OS 4 $14,254.00
12 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D WESTF 4 $14,254.00
13 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER ZANG 5
14 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SDWA 5
15 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 8
16 Lorenzo De Luca SOORY DE L'HALLALI 8
17 Steve Guerdat ALAMO SELLE FRAN 8
18 Kent Farrington JASPER KWPN 8
19 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BELGIAN WA 8
20 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 8
21 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 8
22 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 8
23 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU SBS 8
24 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 9
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN BWP 9
26 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z KWPN 9
27 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO ZANG 9
28 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B HOLST 9
29 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 12
30 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD OS 12
31 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 HOLST 12
32 Beat Mandli DSARIE 12
33 Nicola Philippaerts CAMARGO 2 KWPN 15
34 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS HANN 15
35 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA BWP 17
36 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V OLDBG 20
37 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO 7 KWPN 20
38 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 22
39 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY DSP Ret
39 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE Ret
39 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W Ret
39 Paola Amilibia JULIETA KWPN Ret
39 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA Ret
39 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA SF Ret
39 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS KWPN Ret
39 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE LA SILLA Ret