Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DIMAGGIO'S CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
11/29/2018
CSI4* HOLIDAY & HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
44
11/27/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.81
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 0 0 37.454 $11,550.00
2 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 0 0 37.477 $7,000.00
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY KWPN 0 0 37.849 $5,250.00
4 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO HANN 0 0 38.634 $3,500.00
5 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH HOLST 0 0 38.868 $2,100.00
6 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.536 $1,575.00
7 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL RHEINLANDE 0 0 42.306 $1,050.00
8 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER KWPN 0 4 43.952 $875.00
9 Daniel Bluman CARTOUCHE 0 8 38.828 $700.00
10 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z SILLA ARGE 0 8 43.891 $700.00
11 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 ZANGERSHEI 0 WD $350.00
12 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ HANOVERIAN 4 $350.00
13 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL ISH 4
14 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS OS 4
15 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA 4
16 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 4
17 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 4
18 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE BWP 4
19 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z OLDENBURG 4
20 Margie Engle DICAS ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Susan Horn LILLYFEE RHINELANDE 4
22 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF HOLST 4
23 Tiffany Foster FIGOR BELGIAN WA 4
24 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 4
25 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT SWEDISH WA 4
26 David Blake KEOKI BWB 5
27 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN UNKNOWN 5
28 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE BELGIAN WA 5
29 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES SBS 8
30 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF SELLE FRAN 8
31 Emma Butchard BRASIL BWP 9
32 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ KWPN 9
33 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC WARMBLOOD 9
34 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT BWP 9
35 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE SF 12
36 Molly Ashe Cawley APOLLO 12
37 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER BELGIAN WA 12
38 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE 12
39 Andrew Kocher BOLD PRINZ BWP 13
40 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA POLISH WAR 14
41 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE 16
42 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 OS 16
43 Santiago Lambre IBABCO DSP Ret
44 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO BWP Eli