Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEURNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/8/2022
CSI2* DEURNE - DEURNE, NED
36
5/4/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 0 0 36.22 $7,247.23
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten O'BAILEY VH BROUWERSHOF 0 0 37.55 $5,797.78
3 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z 0 0 38.18 $4,348.34
4 Dimme D'Haese JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN 0 0 39.56 $2,898.89
5 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE BWP 0 0 41.22 $2,029.22
6 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 4 37.58 $1,594.39
7 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER KWPN 0 4 38.41 $1,159.56
8 Marek Maitala DILANDO KWPN 0 4 38.43 $869.67
9 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 0 4 38.62 $869.67
10 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND 0 4 42.55 $724.72
11 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 0 17 56.46 $724.72
12 Ulrika Sanny VANILLA Z 2 $724.72
13 Maya De La Joya Fernandez-long UN LORD DU ROZEL 4
14 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX SF 4
15 Malin Parmler LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 4
16 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 4
17 Loewie Joppen OSIRIS FZ 4
18 Bert Jan Van de Pol LOOYMAN Z 4
19 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE ZANG 4
20 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL HOLST 4
21 Kim Emmen ISLAND V G BWP 6
22 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 6
23 Skye Morssinkhof BALOUBELLE 5 8
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP IRON Z 8
25 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE 8
26 Babs Kerkhoffs EVITA VAN SPIERINGEN 8
27 Jens Van Grunsven IDEXTRO 12
28 Demi Van Grunsven HUCINTA 12
29 Miranda Harrington GIVENCHY 12
30 Jens Nijs CALVINO II DE NYZE Z 14
31 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 16
32 Pascal Uytendaal CELIOS Z KWPN 18
33 Aniek Diks GREENDAY Ret
33 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F KWPN Ret
33 Deborah Jackson HANNIBAL Ret
33 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE Ret