The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DETTIGHOFEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/6/2018
CSI3* DETTIGHOFEN - DETTIGHOFEN, GER
53
7/5/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 0 63.09 $7,526.12
2 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 0 65.43 $6,020.90
3 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 0 66.45 $4,515.67
4 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS WESTF 0 68.85 $3,010.45
5 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY SF 0 69.07 $2,107.31
6 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 HANN 0 69.41 $1,655.74
7 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HANN 0 69.57 $1,204.18
8 Werner Muff CORNET MM OS 0 70.72 $903.13
9 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO WESTF 0 72.05 $903.13
10 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 72.08 $752.61
11 Annina Zuger STAGENTA 0 72.15 $752.61
12 Leonie Krieg CHAMPERLO OS 0 72.36 $752.61
13 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 HOLST 0 72.69 $150.52
14 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 WESTF 0 73.62 $150.52
15 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 OLDBG 1 76.66
16 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI 1 77.5
17 Maximilian Lill SANDRILO OS 1 77.58
18 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J OS 4 65.38
19 Ruben Romp DUNDALK HOLST 4 67.14
20 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ISH 4 67.24
21 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z SF 4 67.43
22 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B ZANG 4 69.13
23 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT KWPN 4 69.17
24 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB KWPN 4 69.38
25 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 BWP 4 69.89
26 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLST 4 72.14
27 Markus Kolz DORNADELLO HANOVERIAN 4 73.38
28 Peter Bulthuis FREEBIRD DSP 4 73.4
29 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO KWPN 4 73.67
30 Charlotte Barbey CHARLIE CHAPLIN WESTF 5 74.4
31 Paris Sellon SILVER SHINE 5 74.51
32 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 OS 5 77.43
33 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY OLDBG 6 80.82
34 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z OS 8 68.64
35 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 ZANG 8 68.94
36 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD SA 8 69.73
37 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HOLST 8 71.16
38 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC OS 8 71.66
39 Pius Schwizer VERY GOOD DE LA BONN SF 8 72.49
40 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK SF 8 73.04
41 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR HOLST 9 76.09
42 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE OS 12 67.22
43 Christian Weier GLOBAL 13 76.09
44 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F BWP 13 76.39
45 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA OLDBG 13 76.54
46 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 14 79.09
47 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 14 96.79
48 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA BWP 16 71.79
49 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 17 75.63
50 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS KWPN 17 76.67
51 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 DWB 17 90.81
52 Tina Deuerer PIKELOT VON HOF CH HOLST Eli
52 Andreas Brunz ERLANDO 11 Eli