The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/16/2018
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
71
8/16/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 0 66.54 $7,526.12
2 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 0 66.81 $6,020.90
3 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 0 66.94 $4,515.67
4 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 0 68.66 $3,010.45
5 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA KSPN 0 68.74 $2,107.31
6 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 0 68.79 $1,655.74
7 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF 0 68.8 $1,204.18
8 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE HOLST 0 69.26 $903.13
9 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SBS 0 70.37 $903.13
10 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 0 71.1 $752.61
11 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA SF 0 71.24 $752.61
12 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA HOLST 0 71.42 $752.61
13 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SCSL 0 71.65 $301.04
14 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 72.14 $301.04
15 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 0 72.16 $301.04
16 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO SF 0 72.24 $301.04
17 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS OS 0 73.47 $301.04
18 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES SF 0 73.83 $301.04
19 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 0 74.08
20 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR 0 74.94
21 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 0 77.45
22 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 0 77.88
23 Jasmine Chen CHACCO NANN HOLST 0 78.62
24 Mathieu Billot ILENA S OS 4 64.41
25 Julien Epaillard SEPHORA SONZEENNE BWP 4 65.1
26 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SF 4 66.15
27 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY 4 66.43
28 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC SF 4 66.91
29 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SBS 4 68.19
30 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z SF 4 68.21
31 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE ZANG 4 69.13
32 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SBS 4 69.71
33 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SF 4 70.2
34 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE HOLST 4 70.65
35 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 4 70.82
36 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA AES 4 71.79
37 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SF 4 71.87
38 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 4 72.5
39 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 4 75.21
40 Mohamed Taher Zeyada DAMIRA D 4 75.46
41 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME KWPN 4 76.34
42 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z HANN 4 77.2
43 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR ZANG 4 77.48
44 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W SBS 5 84.67
45 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY KWPN 8 65.54
46 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SF 8 72.62
47 Samuel Hutton DUREIN BWP 8 73.42
48 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM KWPN 8 73.69
49 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SF 8 76.57
50 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN SBS 8 78.49
51 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z 8 79.77
52 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 ZANG 8 80.49
53 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HOLST 8 82.46
54 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 12 72.23
55 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS ZANG 12 74.19
56 Marie Hecart VAHINEE HANN 12 77.23
57 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF SF 12 77.49
58 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF BWP 12 78.25
59 Duarte Romao UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER 12 79.67
60 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 13 84.6
61 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SBS 16 68.93
62 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 16 73.01
63 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 18 89.65
64 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SF 19 108.9
65 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SF 20 79.99
66 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SBS 24 78.54
67 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z DSP 27 93.2
68 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN Ret
68 Jerome Guery INGRID 10 KWPN Ret
68 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE BWP Ret
71 Khaled El Waleed Zamzam ESCAPE SF Eli