Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/18/2019
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
60
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
2.02
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Margie Engle DICAS SF 0 0 42.61 $15,679.40
2 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI RHINELANDE 0 0 43.83 $12,543.52
3 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 0 0 44.67 $9,407.64
4 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL HOLST 0 0 45.93 $6,271.76
5 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE SF 0 0 46.48 $4,390.23
6 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA SF 0 0 47.61 $3,449.46
7 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON KWPN 0 4 42.61 $2,508.70
8 Julie Welles AMBRA KWPN 0 4 45.5 $1,881.52
9 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SI 0 4 45.88 $1,881.52
10 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO HOLST 0 4 46.6 $1,567.94
11 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 4 48.36 $1,567.94
12 Jasmine Chen NINYON 0 4 52.75 $1,567.94
13 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS OS 0 8 44.72 $627.17
14 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 8 45.96 $627.17
15 Viggo Bjorklund H&M ZALOUBET SF 1 $627.17
16 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SWB 4
17 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4
18 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER KSPN 4
19 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 4
20 Thierry Rozier STAR SF 4
21 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU HOLST 4
22 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE BWP 4
23 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 4
24 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 4
25 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 SF 4
26 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU OLDBG 4
27 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 4
28 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4
29 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE SF 4
30 Nicolas Delmotte ALANINE DE VAINS RHEIN 4
31 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 4
32 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 4
33 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FOOT LOOSE MFS 4
34 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 4
35 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4
36 Joe Clayton BALDUR 75 SF 4
37 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF OS 4
38 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE BWP 5
39 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 8
40 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE 8
41 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 8
42 Kent Farrington KAPRICE HANN 8
43 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS BELGIAN WA 8
44 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO 8
45 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 8
46 Alison Barton ROMA IV SA 8
47 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 9
48 Edward Levy REBECA LS BELGIAN WA 9
49 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SLS 12
50 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SF 12
51 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA SF 13
52 Ivan Dalton LORD BI KWPN 14
53 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SI 16
54 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD SBS 18
55 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 26
56 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Ret
56 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF Ret
56 Beat Mandli GALAN S SF Ret
56 Patrice Delaveau SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC BWP Ret
56 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF Ret