Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
6/12/2022
CSI2* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
56
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN SF 0 0 39 $7,247.23
2 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 0 0 40.42 $5,797.78
3 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 0 0 41.53 $4,348.34
4 Axel Van Colen DONE'DI AMORE 0 0 41.86 $2,898.89
5 Penelope Leprevost DEESSE DE COQUERIE 0 4 39.39 $2,029.22
6 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED 0 4 41.25 $1,594.39
7 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 0 4 42.74 $1,159.56
8 Benjamin Barbot CLORIS DU BEC 0 4 42.89 $869.67
9 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 0 8 41.55 $869.67
10 Philippe Rozier DESSENGER SF 0 12 45.15 $724.72
11 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 WD $724.72
11 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE BAVAR 0 Ret $724.72
13 Thibaut Jouanneteau ACCROCHE TOI 1 $170.52
14 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 1 $170.52
15 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES SF 2
16 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z 3
17 Robert Breul COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE 4
18 Felicie Bertrand LEELANDI 4
19 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK 4
20 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU 4
21 Edouard Coral DICAPRIO DU LANDIN 4
22 Valentin Besnard EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR 4
23 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4
24 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 4
25 Hannah France-Smith MAPLE LEAF Z ZANG 5
26 Jayson Caman VOLT DU BANNEY 5
27 Duarte Romao DUBAI DE SOIE 5
28 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 7
29 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 7
30 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8
31 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 8
32 Stephane Leroty ECLIPSE DE LA CHAULE SF 8
33 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 8
34 Davy Lannoo JOLIE VAN DE BEKEMOLEN 8
35 Cedric Angot CHIC OF ARANKA 8
36 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE 8
37 Guillaume Lamare DIABOLO D'ENCRE 8
38 Axelle Lagoubie DRY CORN 9
39 Sylvain Misraoui BARAKA LOUVO 10
40 Loic Gloaguen DIABLOTINE JUMP 12
41 Maelle Martin BOOMERANG DU MILON 12
42 Erika Jakobson EVERTON 12
43 Faustine Laferrerie ACATITLA LS DUTCH WARM 12
44 Clothilde Jeausserand CHEF DE VESQUERIE 12
45 Vincent Bartin EXTREME DU GUE 12
46 Romain Duguet CARTHAGE DU LOZON 14
47 Nicolas Bost DJANGO DES BALEINES 16
48 Margaux Bost ELYSEE DE GRAVELOTTE 16
49 Hugo Breul EROS AS 17
50 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS 19
51 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 32
52 Louis Rafael Saint Cyr SANCHO 492 ZANG Ret
52 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Ret
52 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ Ret
52 Jim Cuenin CRISTAL NOIR Ret
52 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS Ret