Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DAMME-NEUENWALDE 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/26/2017
CSI2* DAMME-NEUENWALDE - DAMME-NEUENWALDE, GER
45
2/23/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA ZANG 0 0 36.36 $6,420.35
2 Jenny Johansson CLIPPO 3 HANN 0 0 39.21 $5,136.28
3 Tina Deuerer CHANOC HOLST 0 4 36.82 $3,852.21
4 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO HOLST 0 4 38.34 $2,568.14
5 Johannes Ehning Q 7 WESTF 0 4 47.51 $1,797.69
6 Kaya Luthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO 0 8 41.18 $1,412.47
7 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 HOLSTEINER 0 12 41.94 $1,027.25
8 Lars Nieberg OLIVIA LA SWEET KWPN 4 $770.44
9 Hans-Jorn Ottens CASH KWPN 4 $770.44
10 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 KWPN 4 $642.03
11 Frederike Staack H W'S SASKIA 4 $642.03
12 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA OLDBG 4 $642.03
13 Jan-Philipp Weichert COTOPAXI 7 HOLST 4
14 Lena Sennekamp WOLKE 328 WESTF 4
15 Max Haunhorst CHARIS 24 HOLST 4
16 Hans-Thorben Ruder UPSALA 25 WESTF 4
17 Wilhelm Winkeler DESPERADO AM HOLST 4
18 Thomas Kleis FORTUNE 17 KWPN 4
19 Christian Kukuk ALENA 52 WESTF 4
20 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI ZANG 4
21 Kai Ruder CROSS KEYS DSP 4
22 Daniel Meech FINE HOLST 5
23 Sandra Auffarth NUPAFEED'S LA VISTA SWB 8
24 Koki Saito CAPILOT HANN 8
25 Theresa Ripke CALMADO OS 8
26 Jorg Kreutzmann LACOEUR HOLST 8
27 Eoin McMahon BALOUKIRA HOLST 8
28 Julian De Boer CAROLLO HANN 8
29 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S MECKL 8
30 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 HOLST 8
31 Clarissa Crotta STALYPSA OS 11
32 Fabienne Graefe NEW LOVE 2 OLDBG 12
33 Markus Merschformann AVION HANN 12
34 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 WESTF 12
35 Mathis Schwentker FOR SUCCESS DWB 12
36 Stefan Jensen CYRUS L HANN 13
37 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HOLST 13
38 Denis Nielsen CAPROBINA OLDBG 16
39 Frederick Troschke SAM S OS 16
40 Christoph Gaillinger SCHWEIZER HOF'S LA CAPITO WESTF 20
41 Kai Schafer FLIGHT OF IKARUS Eli
42 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE HANN Ret
42 Stefan Engbers GK QUENTIN Ret
42 Mynou Diederichsmeier PIUS 40 HOLST Ret
42 Cameron Hanley ZODIAC V Z WESTF Ret