Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* MARSHALL & SERLING GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
2/7/2021
CSI4* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
45
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
5.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM HOLST 0 0 39.989 $70,620.00
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 BWP 0 0 40.416 $42,800.00
3 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 0 40.669 $32,100.00
4 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER DEUTCHES S 0 0 40.688 $21,400.00
5 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT 0 0 40.961 $12,840.00
6 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC 0 0 41.729 $9,630.00
7 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.458 $6,420.00
8 Amy Millar TRUMAN 0 0 46.081 $5,350.00
9 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SF 0 0 46.535 $4,280.00
10 Samuel Parot DUBAI 0 4 43.725 $4,280.00
11 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA MORGAN 0 4 44.428 $2,140.00
12 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU DUTCH WARM 0 Eli $2,140.00
13 Henrik Von Eckermann GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL KWPN 4
14 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA DUTCH WARM 4
15 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 4
16 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE SELLE FRAN 4
17 Margie Engle ROYCE SF 4
18 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 OLDENBURG 4
19 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY 4
20 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD OLDENBURG 4
21 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO NRPS 4
22 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 4
23 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE 4
23 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 4
25 Jordan Coyle ARISO BELGIAN WA 4
26 Lorcan Gallagher VDL CARTELLO SWEDISH WA 8
27 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE HOLSTEINER 8
28 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA KWPN 8
29 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE HOLST 8
30 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC HANOVERIAN 8
31 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK KWPN 8
32 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY BWP 8
33 Spencer Smith LIGHTHOUSE GIRL SELLE FRAN 8
34 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 8
35 Nicola Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE WESTPHALIA 8
36 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR 8
37 Cian O'Connor CADIZ 8
38 Abdel Said OAK GROVE'S LAITH KWPN 9
39 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 12
40 Maria Costa PRESENCE HANN 12
41 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET HOLSTEINER 16
42 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 16
43 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE 17
44 Paul O'Shea CHACANNTUS WARMBLOOD Eli
44 Lauren Hough PALOMA WARMBLOOD Ret