Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/20/2021
CSI3* OLD SALEM FARM MAY II - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Leopoldo Palacios
29
5/18/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle PICADOR HANOVERIAN 0 0 41.68 $12,210.00
2 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z ANGLO EURO 0 0 42.83 $7,400.00
3 Mario Deslauriers MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF ZANGERSHEI 0 0 45.19 $5,550.00
4 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.22 $3,700.00
5 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE KWPN 0 0 45.4 $2,220.00
6 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER SELLE FRAN 0 0 45.83 $1,665.00
7 Peter Lutz HOLLERNO DUTCH WARM 0 0 48.88 $1,110.00
8 McLain Ward BLOSSOM Z KWPN 0 4 40.93 $925.00
9 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN WARMBLOOD 0 4 44.15 $740.00
10 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN IRISH SPOR 0 4 50.7 $740.00
11 Mark Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE AMERICAN W 0 8 39.52 $370.00
12 McLain Ward H&M CARAT DESIRE SELLE FRAN 0 8 53.65 $370.00
13 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE HOLSTEINER 0 12 47.92
14 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 WARMBLOOD 0 WD
14 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLSTEINER 0 WD
14 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE IRISH SPOR 0 WD
14 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BAVARIAN W 0 WD
18 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON KWPN 1
19 Beat Mandli DSARIE SELLE FRAN 1
20 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 4
21 Grace Debney BOHEME DE LA ROQUE BELGIAN WA 4
22 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU SELLE FRAN 4
23 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO SPANISH SP 4
24 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 HOLSTEINER 4
25 Jordan Coyle BOSTON ASK WESTPHALIA 4
26 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL HANOVERIAN 4
27 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SELLE FRAN 8
28 Kevin Mealiff UCCELLO DE WILL SELLE FRAN 9
29 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 SF 10