Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* 1.50M GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
12/3/2021
CSI 5* DESERT HOLIDAY - THERMAL, CA, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
38
12/1/2021 - 12/5/2021
3.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.46 $24,057.00
2 Erynn Ballard BILLY ALPEN KWPN 0 0 37.65 $14,580.00
3 McLain Ward HH AZUR 0 0 38.39 $10,935.00
4 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.11 $7,290.00
5 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.29 $4,374.00
6 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE KWPN 0 0 41.42 $3,280.50
7 Margie Engle ROYCE BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.67 $2,187.00
8 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE OLDENBURG 0 4 39.71 $1,822.50
9 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS DUTCH WARM 0 4 41.72 $1,458.00
10 Amy Millar TRUMAN SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.98 $1,458.00
11 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY SF 4 $729.00
12 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF SWEDISH WA 4 $729.00
13 Nicky Galligan CASTELISSIMO HOLSTEINER 4
14 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN HOLSTEINER 4
15 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANN 4
16 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE OLDENBURG 4
17 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z IRISH SPOR 4
18 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE BELGIAN WA 4
19 Lauren Hough PALOMA WARMBLOOD 4
20 Kaitlin Campbell DANDY HOLSTEINER 5
21 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET KWPN 6
22 Cassio Rivetti ALANINE DE VAINS OLDENBURG 8
23 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA SELLE FRAN 8
24 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 WARMBLOOD 8
25 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS OLDBG 9
26 Mavis Spencer EKARLUS BH HANOVERIAN 9
27 Jordan Coyle ARISO DUTCH WARM 9
28 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE SWEDISH WA 10
29 Katie Laurie DJANGO II BELGIAN WA 11
30 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 13
31 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE OLDENBURG 17
32 Kendall Gath JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK OLDENBURG 18
33 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO BELGIAN WA 29
34 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 ORIGINE CO Ret
34 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE WESTPHALIA Ret
34 Mark Kinsella BERYL D'ARGENT Ret
34 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES Ret
34 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF SF Eli